SG Spora/Kayna
 Spieler  
Arthur Anders Arthur Anders    
Elaine Blank Elaine Blank    
Elisa Eberlein Elisa Eberlein    
Niklas Eckert Niklas Eckert    
Jonas Elter Jonas Elter    
Benjamin Frick Benjamin Frick    
Magnus Hahn Magnus Hahn    
Christopher Herke Christopher Herke    
Nevio Köhler Nevio Köhler    
Franz Köthe Franz Köthe    
Cassandra Lochmann Cassandra Lochmann    
Constantin Schirmer Constantin Schirmer    
Tizian Tost Tizian Tost    
Nina Wellner Nina Wellner    
Jeremias Windisch Jeremias Windisch    
Lisa Windisch Lisa Windisch    

 Mitarbeiter von SG Spora/Kayna [SG Spora/Kayna]

Mitglied des Mitarbeiterstabs  Stabsfunktion
Eberhart Wesser Eberhart Wesser   - Mitglied von
Funktion als Trainer
Sven Starke Sven Starke   18. August 1986 (33) Mitglied von
Funktion als Trainer
Datum Fr, 18. Okt. 2019 Beginn 18.30
LSV Altkirchen AH
LSV Altkirchen AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 19. Okt. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum So, 20. Okt. 2019 Beginn 12.00
Droyßiger SG
Droyßiger SG
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SC Naumburg II 7 21
2 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 7 17
3 TSV Großkorbetha 7 16
4 FC ZWK Nebra 7 15
5 SV Spora 6 13
6 SV Motor Zeitz 7 13
7 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 7 10
8 SV Großgrimma II 6 7
9 SV 1893 Kretzschau 7 6
10 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 7 6
11 SV Mertendorf 6 5
12 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 7 4
13 Eintracht Profen 6 3
14 RW Reichardtswerben 7 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Könderitz 6 15
2 SV Kretzschau II 7 15
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 7 14
4 SV Kickers Rasberg 6 13
5 Meuchener SV 7 13
6 SG Krauschwitz 6 12
7 SV Eintracht Bornitz 7 12
8 SG Hohenmölsen II 6 10
9 SV Keutschen 6 7
10 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 7 7
11 TSV Tröglitz II 5 5
12 Blau-Weiß Grana II 6 4
13 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 7 4
14 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 7 4
15 SV Spora II 6 3
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 3 9
2 SV Großgrimma 4 9
3 SG GW Döschwitz 2 6
4 SV Spora 4 6
5 SC Naumburg 4 6
6 Droyßiger SG 4 4
7 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 4 1
8 SG Teuchern/Nessa 3 0