Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 18

Samstag, 04.06.2016 - 18. Spieltag
  09:30 JSG Teuchern/Nessa  _ - _  SV Motor Zeitz
Sonntag, 05.06.2016 - 18. Spieltag
  09:30 SG Droyßig/Osterfeld  _ - _  Eintracht Profen
  09:30 SV Großgrimma  _ - _  Heuckewalder SV
  10:30 SV Großgrimma II  _ - _  SG Spora/Kayna

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) JSG Teuchern/Nessa 14 12 1 1 99 18 81 37
2 gleich (2) SV Großgrimma 14 12 0 2 88 18 70 36
3 gleich (3) 1. FC Zeitz 15 11 1 3 103 23 80 34
4 gleich (4) SG Droyßig/Osterfeld 14 7 1 6 71 44 27 22
5 gleich (5) SV Motor Zeitz 14 6 2 6 48 29 19 20
6 gleich (6) SV Großgrimma II 12 4 1 7 31 37 -6 13
7 gleich (7) Heuckewalder SV 12 3 1 8 35 77 -42 10
8 gleich (8) Eintracht Profen 13 2 1 10 17 85 -68 7
9 gleich (9) SG Spora/Kayna 14 0 0 14 0 161 -161 0


Datum Fr, 18. Okt. 2019 Beginn 18.30
LSV Altkirchen AH
LSV Altkirchen AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 19. Okt. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum So, 20. Okt. 2019 Beginn 12.00
Droyßiger SG
Droyßiger SG
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SC Naumburg II 7 21
2 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 7 17
3 TSV Großkorbetha 7 16
4 FC ZWK Nebra 7 15
5 SV Spora 6 13
6 SV Motor Zeitz 7 13
7 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 7 10
8 SV Großgrimma II 6 7
9 SV 1893 Kretzschau 7 6
10 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 7 6
11 SV Mertendorf 6 5
12 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 7 4
13 Eintracht Profen 6 3
14 RW Reichardtswerben 7 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Könderitz 6 15
2 SV Kretzschau II 7 15
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 7 14
4 SV Kickers Rasberg 6 13
5 Meuchener SV 7 13
6 SG Krauschwitz 6 12
7 SV Eintracht Bornitz 7 12
8 SG Hohenmölsen II 6 10
9 SV Keutschen 6 7
10 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 7 7
11 TSV Tröglitz II 5 5
12 Blau-Weiß Grana II 6 4
13 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 7 4
14 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 7 4
15 SV Spora II 6 3
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 3 9
2 SV Großgrimma 4 9
3 SG GW Döschwitz 2 6
4 SV Spora 4 6
5 SC Naumburg 4 6
6 Droyßiger SG 4 4
7 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 4 1
8 SG Teuchern/Nessa 3 0