SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 26.09.2015 09:00 Uhr SG Aufbau Zeitz III - SV Spora1447 - 1314 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
2 10.10.2015 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV 1893 Kretzschau II1531 - 1553 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
3 24.10.2015 13:00 Uhr SV Göbitz II - SV Spora1653 - 1457 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
4 14.11.2015 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Chemie Zeitz III1478 - 1407 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
5 29.11.2015 09:00 Uhr SV Fortuna Kayna III - SV Spora1596 - 1621 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
6 12.12.2015 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Aufbau Zeitz III1467 - 1536 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
7 09.01.2016 13:00 Uhr SV 1893 Kretzschau II - SV Spora1429 - 1474 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
8 23.01.2016 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Göbitz II1463 - 1579 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
9 06.02.2016 13:00 Uhr SG Chemie Zeitz III - SV Spora1472 - 1407 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
10 05.03.2016 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Fortuna Kayna III1433 - 1415 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
Datum Fr, 18. Okt. 2019 Beginn 18.30
LSV Altkirchen AH
LSV Altkirchen AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 19. Okt. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum So, 20. Okt. 2019 Beginn 12.00
Droyßiger SG
Droyßiger SG
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SC Naumburg II 7 21
2 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 7 17
3 TSV Großkorbetha 7 16
4 FC ZWK Nebra 7 15
5 SV Spora 6 13
6 SV Motor Zeitz 7 13
7 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 7 10
8 SV Großgrimma II 6 7
9 SV 1893 Kretzschau 7 6
10 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 7 6
11 SV Mertendorf 6 5
12 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 7 4
13 Eintracht Profen 6 3
14 RW Reichardtswerben 7 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Könderitz 6 15
2 SV Kretzschau II 7 15
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 7 14
4 SV Kickers Rasberg 6 13
5 Meuchener SV 7 13
6 SG Krauschwitz 6 12
7 SV Eintracht Bornitz 7 12
8 SG Hohenmölsen II 6 10
9 SV Keutschen 6 7
10 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 7 7
11 TSV Tröglitz II 5 5
12 Blau-Weiß Grana II 6 4
13 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 7 4
14 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 7 4
15 SV Spora II 6 3
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 3 9
2 SV Großgrimma 4 9
3 SG GW Döschwitz 2 6
4 SV Spora 4 6
5 SC Naumburg 4 6
6 Droyßiger SG 4 4
7 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 4 1
8 SG Teuchern/Nessa 3 0