Sonntag, 21.05.2017 - 18. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr FC RSK Freyburg  5 - 0  Droyßiger SG
14:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Zorbau  1 - 3  SG Goseck/U-M Weißenfels
14:00 Uhr SG Teuchern/Nessa  2 - 1  SG Altenburg/Spora
14:00 Uhr SG Naumburg/Leißling  0 - 0  SV Döschwitz

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) FC RSK Freyburg 16 13 2 1 94 13 81 41
2 gleich (2) SG Goseck/U-M Weißenfels 16 13 1 2 70 10 60 40
3 gleich (3) SG Altenburg/Spora 16 10 2 4 37 24 13 32
4 gleich (4) Blau-Weiß Zorbau 16 7 3 6 42 36 6 24
5 gleich (5) SG Teuchern/Nessa 16 6 4 6 19 27 -8 22
6 gleich (6) Droyßiger SG 16 4 4 8 32 49 -17 16
7 gleich (7) SV Döschwitz 16 4 2 10 13 38 -25 14
8 gleich (8) SV Großgrimma 16 3 2 11 10 72 -62 11
9 gleich (9) SG Naumburg/Leißling 16 1 2 13 12 60 -48 5


  Aufsteiger 
Datum Fr, 18. Okt. 2019 Beginn 18.30
LSV Altkirchen AH
LSV Altkirchen AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 19. Okt. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum So, 20. Okt. 2019 Beginn 12.00
Droyßiger SG
Droyßiger SG
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SC Naumburg II 7 21
2 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 7 17
3 TSV Großkorbetha 7 16
4 FC ZWK Nebra 7 15
5 SV Spora 6 13
6 SV Motor Zeitz 7 13
7 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 7 10
8 SV Großgrimma II 6 7
9 SV 1893 Kretzschau 7 6
10 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 7 6
11 SV Mertendorf 6 5
12 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 7 4
13 Eintracht Profen 6 3
14 RW Reichardtswerben 7 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Könderitz 6 15
2 SV Kretzschau II 7 15
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 7 14
4 SV Kickers Rasberg 6 13
5 Meuchener SV 7 13
6 SG Krauschwitz 6 12
7 SV Eintracht Bornitz 7 12
8 SG Hohenmölsen II 6 10
9 SV Keutschen 6 7
10 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 7 7
11 TSV Tröglitz II 5 5
12 Blau-Weiß Grana II 6 4
13 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 7 4
14 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 7 4
15 SV Spora II 6 3
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 3 9
2 SV Großgrimma 4 9
3 SG GW Döschwitz 2 6
4 SV Spora 4 6
5 SC Naumburg 4 6
6 Droyßiger SG 4 4
7 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 4 1
8 SG Teuchern/Nessa 3 0