Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 14 (13.05.2017 - 14.05.2017)

Samstag, 13.05.2017 - 14. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr SV Einheit Altenburg II  1 - 1  ASV Wintersdorf
10:30 Uhr SV Einheit Altenburg  3 - 7  SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz
10:30 Uhr SG SV Schmölln 1913  3 - 1  SG Lucka/Spora
Sonntag, 14.05.2017 - 14. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr SG FSV Langenleuba-Niederhain  8 - 1  SV Lokomotive Altenburg

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) SG SV Schmölln 1913 14 13 0 1 68 15 53 39
2 gleich (2) SG FSV Langenleuba-Niederhain 14 11 0 3 71 17 54 33
3 gleich (3) SG Lucka/Spora 14 7 2 5 34 20 14 23
4 gleich (4) SV Einheit Altenburg 14 7 1 6 37 40 -3 22
5 gleich (5) SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz 14 5 0 9 25 43 -18 15
6 gleich (6) ASV Wintersdorf 14 3 3 8 11 42 -31 12
7 gleich (7) SV Lokomotive Altenburg 14 2 3 9 14 42 -28 9
8 gleich (8) SV Einheit Altenburg II 14 2 3 9 23 64 -41 9


  Aufsteiger 
Datum Fr, 24. Apr. 2020 Beginn 18.30
TuS Pegau AH
TuS Pegau AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 25. Apr. 2020 Beginn 15.00
SG Döschwitz / Droyßig II
SG Döschwitz / Droyßig II
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum So, 26. Apr. 2020 Beginn 14.00
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Spora 16 41
2 SC Naumburg II 15 36
3 FC ZWK Nebra 15 36
4 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 15 35
5 SV Motor Zeitz 16 30
6 TSV Großkorbetha 15 28
7 Eintracht Profen 16 23
8 SV Mertendorf 15 17
9 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 15 16
10 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 16 13
11 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 16 12
12 SV 1893 Kretzschau 16 10
13 SV Großgrimma II 15 9
14 RW Reichardtswerben 15 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 14 34
2 TSV Tröglitz II 16 33
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 16 31
4 SG Hohenmölsen II 14 28
5 SV Eintracht Bornitz 15 27
6 Meuchener SV 15 27
7 SG Krauschwitz 14 26
8 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 15 25
9 SV Kretzschau II 16 24
10 SV Keutschen 14 20
11 SG Könderitz 16 16
12 SV Spora II 14 10
13 Blau-Weiß Grana II 15 10
14 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 14 7
15 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 16 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG GW Döschwitz 7 16
2 SV Großgrimma 7 16
3 FC RSK Freyburg 5 15
4 SV Spora 7 12
5 SC Naumburg 7 9
6 Droyßiger SG 6 5
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 7 4
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 8 1