Spielkalender: SV Spora

  SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
events.png 1 13.08.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Großgrimma0 - 5 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 2 27.08.2016 15:00 Uhr TSV Leuna - SV Spora3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 3 10.09.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - ESG Halle0 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 4 17.09.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - BSC 99 Laucha1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 5 24.09.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Wacker 1919 Wengelsdorf1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 6 01.10.2016 12:30 Uhr Blau-Weiß Zorbau II - SV Spora2 - 6 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 7 15.10.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Gröbers - SV Spora3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 8 22.10.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - VfB Nessa0 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 9 29.10.2016 15:00 Uhr ESV Herrengosserstedt - SV Spora7 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 10 05.11.2016 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 11 19.11.2016 14:00 Uhr TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg - SV Spora2 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 12 25.03.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - Naumburger SV0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 13 04.12.2016 13:00 Uhr SG Buna Halle - SV Spora2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 14 10.12.2016 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf1 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 15 24.05.2017 18:30 Uhr SV Motor Zeitz - SV Spora1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 16 17.04.2017 14:00 Uhr SV Großgrimma - SV Spora2 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 17 04.03.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - TSV Leuna2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 18 11.03.2017 15:00 Uhr ESG Halle - SV Spora1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 19 18.03.2017 15:00 Uhr BSC 99 Laucha - SV Spora2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 20 01.04.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Wacker 1919 Wengelsdorf - SV Spora2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 21 08.04.2014 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - Blau-Weiß Zorbau II1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 22 15.04.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Eintracht Gröbers4 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 23 22.04.2017 15:00 Uhr VfB Nessa - SV Spora4 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 24 29.04.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - ESV Herrengosserstedt1 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 25 06.05.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels - SV Spora3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 26 31.05.2017 18:30 Uhr SV Spora - TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 27 20.05.2017 15:00 Uhr Naumburger SV - SV Spora5 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 28 27.05.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Buna Halle2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 29 03.06.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf - SV Spora1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 30 10.06.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Motor Zeitz2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
Datum Fr, 18. Okt. 2019 Beginn 18.30
LSV Altkirchen AH
LSV Altkirchen AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 19. Okt. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum So, 20. Okt. 2019 Beginn 12.00
Droyßiger SG
Droyßiger SG
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SC Naumburg II 7 21
2 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 7 17
3 TSV Großkorbetha 7 16
4 FC ZWK Nebra 7 15
5 SV Spora 6 13
6 SV Motor Zeitz 7 13
7 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 7 10
8 SV Großgrimma II 6 7
9 SV 1893 Kretzschau 7 6
10 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 7 6
11 SV Mertendorf 6 5
12 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 7 4
13 Eintracht Profen 6 3
14 RW Reichardtswerben 7 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Könderitz 6 15
2 SV Kretzschau II 7 15
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 7 14
4 SV Kickers Rasberg 6 13
5 Meuchener SV 7 13
6 SG Krauschwitz 6 12
7 SV Eintracht Bornitz 7 12
8 SG Hohenmölsen II 6 10
9 SV Keutschen 6 7
10 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 7 7
11 TSV Tröglitz II 5 5
12 Blau-Weiß Grana II 6 4
13 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 7 4
14 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 7 4
15 SV Spora II 6 3
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 3 9
2 SV Großgrimma 4 9
3 SG GW Döschwitz 2 6
4 SV Spora 4 6
5 SC Naumburg 4 6
6 Droyßiger SG 4 4
7 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 4 1
8 SG Teuchern/Nessa 3 0