Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 22 (03.06.2018 - 04.06.2018)

Sonntag, 03.06.2018 - 22. Spieltag
09:00 Uhr SV Einheit Altenburg  1 - 17  SG Hohenölsener SV
09:00 Uhr ASV Wintersdorf  4 - 1  SG OTG 1902 Gera
09:00 Uhr SG SSV 1938 Großenstein  5 - 2  SV Lokomotive Altenburg
09:00 Uhr SG SV Roschütz  2 - 4  SG Lucka/Spora
12:00 Uhr SG SV Schmölln 1913  1 - 3  BSG Wismut Gera

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) BSG Wismut Gera 20 15 4 1 100 18 82 49
2 gleich (2) SG FSV Langenleuba-Niederhain 20 14 3 3 107 39 68 45
3 gleich (3) SG Hohenölsener SV 20 13 5 2 79 29 50 44
4 gleich (4) SG SV Schmölln 1913 20 13 1 6 73 25 48 40
5 auf (6) SG SSV 1938 Großenstein 20 10 3 7 68 57 11 33
6 ab (5) SG SV Roschütz 20 10 3 7 53 43 10 33
7 gleich (7) SV Einheit Altenburg 19 5 3 11 28 61 -33 18
8 gleich (8) SV Lokomotive Altenburg 18 5 2 11 49 70 -21 17
9 gleich (9) SG Lucka/Spora 19 5 2 12 45 68 -23 17
10 gleich (10) ASV Wintersdorf 20 3 0 17 27 85 -58 9
11 gleich (11) SG OTG 1902 Gera 20 2 0 18 23 157 -134 6


  Aufsteiger 
Datum Fr, 18. Okt. 2019 Beginn 18.30
LSV Altkirchen AH
LSV Altkirchen AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 19. Okt. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum So, 20. Okt. 2019 Beginn 12.00
Droyßiger SG
Droyßiger SG
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SC Naumburg II 7 21
2 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 7 17
3 TSV Großkorbetha 7 16
4 FC ZWK Nebra 7 15
5 SV Spora 6 13
6 SV Motor Zeitz 7 13
7 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 7 10
8 SV Großgrimma II 6 7
9 SV 1893 Kretzschau 7 6
10 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 7 6
11 SV Mertendorf 6 5
12 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 7 4
13 Eintracht Profen 6 3
14 RW Reichardtswerben 7 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Könderitz 6 15
2 SV Kretzschau II 7 15
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 7 14
4 SV Kickers Rasberg 6 13
5 Meuchener SV 7 13
6 SG Krauschwitz 6 12
7 SV Eintracht Bornitz 7 12
8 SG Hohenmölsen II 6 10
9 SV Keutschen 6 7
10 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 7 7
11 TSV Tröglitz II 5 5
12 Blau-Weiß Grana II 6 4
13 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 7 4
14 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 7 4
15 SV Spora II 6 3
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 3 9
2 SV Großgrimma 4 9
3 SG GW Döschwitz 2 6
4 SV Spora 4 6
5 SC Naumburg 4 6
6 Droyßiger SG 4 4
7 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 4 1
8 SG Teuchern/Nessa 3 0