Spielkalender: SV Spora

SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 20.08.2017 09:30 Uhr SV Spora - TSV Eintracht Lützen II3 - 10 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
2 26.08.2017 10:30 Uhr SG Droyßig/Osterfeld - SV Spora15 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
3 10.09.2017 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - Heuckewalder SV0 - 13 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
4 20.09.2017 10:30 Uhr SG Droyßig/Osterfeld - SV Spora13 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
5 24.09.2017 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - SG VFB Motor Zeitz0 - 8 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
7 22.10.2017 09:30 Uhr SV Spora - SG Teuchern/Nessa1 - 10 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
8 05.11.2017 09:30 Uhr SV Großgrimma - SV Spora8 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
9 12.11.2017 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - 1. FC Zeitz1 - 17 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
10 19.05.2018 10:30 Uhr TSV Eintracht Lützen II - SV Spora8 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
11 18.03.2018 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - SG Droyßig/Osterfeld0 - 17 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
12 07.04.2018 10:30 Uhr Heuckewalder SV - SV Spora17 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
13 15.04.2018 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - SG Profen/Elstertrebnitz2 - 8 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
14 21.04.2018 10:30 Uhr SG VFB Motor Zeitz - SV Spora25 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
16 05.05.2018 09:30 Uhr SG Teuchern/Nessa - SV Spora15 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
17 26.05.2018 09:30 Uhr SV Spora - SV Großgrimma0 - 22 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
18 02.06.2018 10:30 Uhr 1. FC Zeitz - SV Spora29 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
Datum Fr, 24. Apr. 2020 Beginn 18.30
TuS Pegau AH
TuS Pegau AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 25. Apr. 2020 Beginn 15.00
SG Döschwitz / Droyßig II
SG Döschwitz / Droyßig II
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum So, 26. Apr. 2020 Beginn 14.00
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Spora 16 41
2 SC Naumburg II 15 36
3 FC ZWK Nebra 15 36
4 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 15 35
5 SV Motor Zeitz 16 30
6 TSV Großkorbetha 15 28
7 Eintracht Profen 16 23
8 SV Mertendorf 15 17
9 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 15 16
10 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 16 13
11 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 16 12
12 SV 1893 Kretzschau 16 10
13 SV Großgrimma II 15 9
14 RW Reichardtswerben 15 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 14 34
2 TSV Tröglitz II 16 33
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 16 31
4 SG Hohenmölsen II 14 28
5 SV Eintracht Bornitz 15 27
6 Meuchener SV 15 27
7 SG Krauschwitz 14 26
8 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 15 25
9 SV Kretzschau II 16 24
10 SV Keutschen 14 20
11 SG Könderitz 16 16
12 SV Spora II 14 10
13 Blau-Weiß Grana II 15 10
14 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 14 7
15 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 16 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG GW Döschwitz 7 16
2 SV Großgrimma 7 16
3 FC RSK Freyburg 5 15
4 SV Spora 7 12
5 SC Naumburg 7 9
6 Droyßiger SG 6 5
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 7 4
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 8 1