Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 18

Samstag, 02.06.2018 - 18. Spieltag
10:30 SG VFB Motor Zeitz  2 - 4  SG Profen/Elstertrebnitz
10:30 SG Teuchern/Nessa  12 - 2  SG Droyßig/Osterfeld
10:30 SV Großgrimma  9 - 2  TSV Eintracht Lützen II
10:30 1. FC Zeitz  29 - 0  SV Spora

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) Heuckewalder SV 16 15 0 1 118 18 100 45
2 gleich (2) 1. FC Zeitz 16 11 3 2 103 26 77 36
3 gleich (3) SV Großgrimma 16 11 2 3 73 30 43 35
4 gleich (4) SG Teuchern/Nessa 16 9 3 4 82 44 38 30
5 gleich (5) SG VFB Motor Zeitz 16 5 5 6 62 36 26 20
6 gleich (6) SG Droyßig/Osterfeld 15 6 1 8 75 41 34 19
7 gleich (7) SG Profen/Elstertrebnitz 17 5 0 12 42 79 -37 15
8 gleich (8) TSV Eintracht Lützen II 16 3 0 13 39 93 -54 9
9 gleich (9) SV Spora 16 0 0 16 8 235 -227 0


  Aufsteiger 
Datum Fr, 18. Okt. 2019 Beginn 18.30
LSV Altkirchen AH
LSV Altkirchen AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 19. Okt. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum So, 20. Okt. 2019 Beginn 12.00
Droyßiger SG
Droyßiger SG
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SC Naumburg II 7 21
2 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 7 17
3 TSV Großkorbetha 7 16
4 FC ZWK Nebra 7 15
5 SV Spora 6 13
6 SV Motor Zeitz 7 13
7 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 7 10
8 SV Großgrimma II 6 7
9 SV 1893 Kretzschau 7 6
10 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 7 6
11 SV Mertendorf 6 5
12 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 7 4
13 Eintracht Profen 6 3
14 RW Reichardtswerben 7 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Könderitz 6 15
2 SV Kretzschau II 7 15
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 7 14
4 SV Kickers Rasberg 6 13
5 Meuchener SV 7 13
6 SG Krauschwitz 6 12
7 SV Eintracht Bornitz 7 12
8 SG Hohenmölsen II 6 10
9 SV Keutschen 6 7
10 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 7 7
11 TSV Tröglitz II 5 5
12 Blau-Weiß Grana II 6 4
13 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 7 4
14 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 7 4
15 SV Spora II 6 3
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 3 9
2 SV Großgrimma 4 9
3 SG GW Döschwitz 2 6
4 SV Spora 4 6
5 SC Naumburg 4 6
6 Droyßiger SG 4 4
7 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 4 1
8 SG Teuchern/Nessa 3 0