Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 18

Samstag, 02.06.2018 - 18. Spieltag
10:30 SG VFB Motor Zeitz  2 - 4  SG Profen/Elstertrebnitz
10:30 SG Teuchern/Nessa  12 - 2  SG Droyßig/Osterfeld
10:30 SV Großgrimma  9 - 2  TSV Eintracht Lützen II
10:30 1. FC Zeitz  29 - 0  SV Spora

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) Heuckewalder SV 16 15 0 1 118 18 100 45
2 gleich (2) 1. FC Zeitz 16 11 3 2 103 26 77 36
3 gleich (3) SV Großgrimma 16 11 2 3 73 30 43 35
4 gleich (4) SG Teuchern/Nessa 16 9 3 4 82 44 38 30
5 gleich (5) SG VFB Motor Zeitz 16 5 5 6 62 36 26 20
6 gleich (6) SG Droyßig/Osterfeld 15 6 1 8 75 41 34 19
7 gleich (7) SG Profen/Elstertrebnitz 17 5 0 12 42 79 -37 15
8 gleich (8) TSV Eintracht Lützen II 16 3 0 13 39 93 -54 9
9 gleich (9) SV Spora 16 0 0 16 8 235 -227 0


  Aufsteiger 
Datum Fr, 24. Apr. 2020 Beginn 18.30
TuS Pegau AH
TuS Pegau AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 25. Apr. 2020 Beginn 15.00
SG Döschwitz / Droyßig II
SG Döschwitz / Droyßig II
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum So, 26. Apr. 2020 Beginn 14.00
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Spora 16 41
2 SC Naumburg II 15 36
3 FC ZWK Nebra 15 36
4 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 15 35
5 SV Motor Zeitz 16 30
6 TSV Großkorbetha 15 28
7 Eintracht Profen 16 23
8 SV Mertendorf 15 17
9 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 15 16
10 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 16 13
11 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 16 12
12 SV 1893 Kretzschau 16 10
13 SV Großgrimma II 15 9
14 RW Reichardtswerben 15 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 14 34
2 TSV Tröglitz II 16 33
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 16 31
4 SG Hohenmölsen II 14 28
5 SV Eintracht Bornitz 15 27
6 Meuchener SV 15 27
7 SG Krauschwitz 14 26
8 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 15 25
9 SV Kretzschau II 16 24
10 SV Keutschen 14 20
11 SG Könderitz 16 16
12 SV Spora II 14 10
13 Blau-Weiß Grana II 15 10
14 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 14 7
15 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 16 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG GW Döschwitz 7 16
2 SV Großgrimma 7 16
3 FC RSK Freyburg 5 15
4 SV Spora 7 12
5 SC Naumburg 7 9
6 Droyßiger SG 6 5
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 7 4
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 8 1