Sonntag, 10.06.2018 - 22. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Zorbau  _ - _  Droyßiger SG
14:00 Uhr SG Naumburg/Leißling  _ - _  SG Teuchern/Nessa
14:00 Uhr SV Großgrimma  _ - _  Spg Laucha/Saubach
14:00 Uhr SV Döschwitz  _ - _  LSG Goseck
14:00 Uhr SV Großgräfendorf  _ - _  FC RSK Freyburg

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) FC RSK Freyburg 19 17 0 2 161 20 141 51
2 gleich (2) SV Großgräfendorf 19 15 0 4 108 31 77 45
3 gleich (3) Droyßiger SG 19 15 0 4 97 28 69 45
4 gleich (4) SV Spora 20 12 1 7 67 42 25 37
5 gleich (5) SV Döschwitz 19 9 1 9 30 35 -5 28
6 gleich (6) LSG Goseck 19 7 1 11 30 49 -19 22
7 gleich (7) SG Naumburg/Leißling 19 7 1 11 48 86 -38 22
8 gleich (8) Spg Laucha/Saubach 19 7 1 11 25 79 -54 22
9 gleich (9) SG Teuchern/Nessa 19 4 3 12 12 53 -41 15
10 gleich (10) Blau-Weiß Zorbau 19 4 1 14 22 84 -62 13
11 gleich (11) SV Großgrimma 19 2 3 14 12 105 -93 9


  Aufsteiger 
Datum Fr, 18. Okt. 2019 Beginn 18.30
LSV Altkirchen AH
LSV Altkirchen AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 19. Okt. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum So, 20. Okt. 2019 Beginn 12.00
Droyßiger SG
Droyßiger SG
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SC Naumburg II 7 21
2 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 7 17
3 TSV Großkorbetha 7 16
4 FC ZWK Nebra 7 15
5 SV Spora 6 13
6 SV Motor Zeitz 7 13
7 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 7 10
8 SV Großgrimma II 6 7
9 SV 1893 Kretzschau 7 6
10 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 7 6
11 SV Mertendorf 6 5
12 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 7 4
13 Eintracht Profen 6 3
14 RW Reichardtswerben 7 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Könderitz 6 15
2 SV Kretzschau II 7 15
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 7 14
4 SV Kickers Rasberg 6 13
5 Meuchener SV 7 13
6 SG Krauschwitz 6 12
7 SV Eintracht Bornitz 7 12
8 SG Hohenmölsen II 6 10
9 SV Keutschen 6 7
10 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 7 7
11 TSV Tröglitz II 5 5
12 Blau-Weiß Grana II 6 4
13 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 7 4
14 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 7 4
15 SV Spora II 6 3
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 3 9
2 SV Großgrimma 4 9
3 SG GW Döschwitz 2 6
4 SV Spora 4 6
5 SC Naumburg 4 6
6 Droyßiger SG 4 4
7 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 4 1
8 SG Teuchern/Nessa 3 0