Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 22 (15.06.2019)

Samstag, 15.06.2019 - 22. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr SV Spora II  0 - 3  SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh
13:00 Uhr SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz  3 - 4  SV Eintracht Bornitz
13:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Grana II  6 - 1  Fortuna Rehmsdorf
13:00 Uhr SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz  2 - 3  TSV Tröglitz II

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 18 15 1 2 63 11 52 46
2 gleich (2) TSV Tröglitz II 18 14 2 2 75 24 51 44
3 gleich (3) SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 18 11 1 6 54 25 29 34
4 auf (5) SV Eintracht Bornitz 18 9 4 5 51 28 23 31
5 ab (4) SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz 18 9 2 7 40 30 10 29
6 gleich (6) SV 1893 Kretzschau II 18 9 1 8 53 44 9 28
7 gleich (7) SG Könderitz 18 7 2 9 25 38 -13 23
8 auf (9) Blau-Weiß Grana II 18 4 1 13 25 79 -54 13
9 ab (8) SV Spora II 18 3 1 14 34 54 -20 10
10 gleich (10) Fortuna Rehmsdorf 18 1 1 16 10 97 -87 4


  Aufsteiger 
Datum Sa, 22. Feb. 2020 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
SV Kickers Rasberg
SV Kickers Rasberg
-:-

Datum So, 01. Mär. 2020 Beginn 14.00
Eintracht Profen
Eintracht Profen
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-

Datum Sa, 07. Mär. 2020 Beginn 15.00
SV 1893 Kretzschau II
SV 1893 Kretzschau II
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Spora 14 37
2 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 13 32
3 SC Naumburg II 13 30
4 FC ZWK Nebra 13 30
5 TSV Großkorbetha 14 28
6 SV Motor Zeitz 14 26
7 Eintracht Profen 14 22
8 SV Mertendorf 13 14
9 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 13 13
10 SV 1893 Kretzschau 13 10
11 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 14 10
12 SV Großgrimma II 13 9
13 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 13 5
14 RW Reichardtswerben 14 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 14 30
2 SV Kickers Rasberg 12 28
3 TSV Tröglitz II 14 27
4 SV Eintracht Bornitz 14 26
5 SG Krauschwitz 13 25
6 SG Hohenmölsen II 13 25
7 Meuchener SV 13 23
8 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 14 22
9 SV Kretzschau II 14 20
10 SV Keutschen 12 16
11 SG Könderitz 14 15
12 Blau-Weiß Grana II 14 10
13 SV Spora II 12 9
14 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 12 7
15 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 13 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Großgrimma 7 16
2 FC RSK Freyburg 5 15
3 SG GW Döschwitz 6 13
4 SV Spora 7 12
5 SC Naumburg 7 9
6 Droyßiger SG 6 5
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 7 4
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 7 1