Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 22 (15.06.2019)

Samstag, 15.06.2019 - 22. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr SV Spora II SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 0 - 3
13:00 Uhr SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz SV Eintracht Bornitz 3 - 4
13:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Grana II Fortuna Rehmsdorf 6 - 1
13:00 Uhr SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz TSV Tröglitz II 2 - 3

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 18 15 1 2 63 11 52 46
2 gleich (2) TSV Tröglitz II 18 14 2 2 75 24 51 44
3 gleich (3) SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 18 11 1 6 54 25 29 34
4 auf (5) SV Eintracht Bornitz 18 9 4 5 51 28 23 31
5 ab (4) SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz 18 9 2 7 40 30 10 29
6 gleich (6) SV 1893 Kretzschau II 18 9 1 8 53 44 9 28
7 gleich (7) SG Könderitz 18 7 2 9 25 38 -13 23
8 auf (9) Blau-Weiß Grana II 18 4 1 13 25 79 -54 13
9 ab (8) SV Spora II 18 3 1 14 34 54 -20 10
10 gleich (10) Fortuna Rehmsdorf 18 1 1 16 10 97 -87 4


  Aufsteiger 
Datum Fr, 18. Okt. 2019 Beginn 18.30
LSV Altkirchen AH
LSV Altkirchen AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 19. Okt. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum So, 20. Okt. 2019 Beginn 12.00
Droyßiger SG
Droyßiger SG
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SC Naumburg II 7 21
2 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 7 17
3 TSV Großkorbetha 7 16
4 FC ZWK Nebra 7 15
5 SV Spora 6 13
6 SV Motor Zeitz 7 13
7 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 7 10
8 SV Großgrimma II 6 7
9 SV 1893 Kretzschau 7 6
10 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 7 6
11 SV Mertendorf 6 5
12 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 7 4
13 Eintracht Profen 6 3
14 RW Reichardtswerben 7 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Könderitz 6 15
2 SV Kretzschau II 7 15
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 7 14
4 SV Kickers Rasberg 6 13
5 Meuchener SV 7 13
6 SG Krauschwitz 6 12
7 SV Eintracht Bornitz 7 12
8 SG Hohenmölsen II 6 10
9 SV Keutschen 6 7
10 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 7 7
11 TSV Tröglitz II 5 5
12 Blau-Weiß Grana II 6 4
13 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 7 4
14 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 7 4
15 SV Spora II 6 3
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 3 9
2 SV Großgrimma 4 9
3 SG GW Döschwitz 2 6
4 SV Spora 4 6
5 SC Naumburg 4 6
6 Droyßiger SG 4 4
7 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 4 1
8 SG Teuchern/Nessa 3 0