Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 1

Samstag, 18.08.2018 - 1. Spieltag
10:30 SV Großgrimma II  0 - 9  1. FC Zeitz II
Sonntag, 19.08.2018 - 1. Spieltag
10:30 Heuckewalder SV  14 - 0  Heuckewalder SV II
10:30 SV Spora  2 - 10  Droyßiger SG
Donnerstag, 06.09.2018 - 1. Spieltag
17:00 SG Profen/Elstertrebnitz  8 - 0  SG Profen/Elstertrebnitz II
Samstag, 29.09.2018 - 1. Spieltag
10:30 TSV Eintracht Lützen  6 - 0  SV Motor Zeitz

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) Heuckewalder SV 1 1 0 0 14 0 14 3
2 gleich (2) 1. FC Zeitz II 1 1 0 0 9 0 9 3
3 gleich (3) Droyßiger SG 1 1 0 0 10 2 8 3
4 gleich (4) SG Profen/Elstertrebnitz 1 1 0 0 8 0 8 3
5 gleich (5) TSV Eintracht Lützen 1 1 0 0 6 0 6 3
6 gleich (6) SV Motor Zeitz 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6 0
7 gleich (7) SV Spora 1 0 0 1 2 10 -8 0
8 gleich (8) SG Profen/Elstertrebnitz II 1 0 0 1 0 8 -8 0
9 gleich (9) SV Großgrimma II 1 0 0 1 0 9 -9 0
10 gleich (10) Heuckewalder SV II 1 0 0 1 0 14 -14 0


  Aufsteiger 
Datum Sa, 22. Feb. 2020 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
SV Kickers Rasberg
SV Kickers Rasberg
-:-

Datum So, 01. Mär. 2020 Beginn 14.00
Eintracht Profen
Eintracht Profen
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-

Datum Sa, 07. Mär. 2020 Beginn 15.00
SV 1893 Kretzschau II
SV 1893 Kretzschau II
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Spora 14 37
2 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 13 32
3 SC Naumburg II 13 30
4 FC ZWK Nebra 13 30
5 TSV Großkorbetha 14 28
6 SV Motor Zeitz 14 26
7 Eintracht Profen 14 22
8 SV Mertendorf 13 14
9 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 13 13
10 SV 1893 Kretzschau 13 10
11 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 14 10
12 SV Großgrimma II 13 9
13 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 13 5
14 RW Reichardtswerben 14 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 14 30
2 SV Kickers Rasberg 12 28
3 TSV Tröglitz II 14 27
4 SV Eintracht Bornitz 14 26
5 SG Krauschwitz 13 25
6 SG Hohenmölsen II 13 25
7 Meuchener SV 13 23
8 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 14 22
9 SV Kretzschau II 14 20
10 SV Keutschen 12 16
11 SG Könderitz 14 15
12 Blau-Weiß Grana II 14 10
13 SV Spora II 12 9
14 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 12 7
15 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 13 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Großgrimma 7 16
2 FC RSK Freyburg 5 15
3 SG GW Döschwitz 6 13
4 SV Spora 7 12
5 SC Naumburg 7 9
6 Droyßiger SG 6 5
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 7 4
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 7 1