Spielkalender: SV Spora

  SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
events.png 1 18.08.2019 15:00 Uhr SV 1893 Kretzschau - SV Spora0 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 2 24.08.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - Eintracht Profen3 - 6 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 3 01.09.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen3 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 4 15.09.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Motor Zeitz - SV Spora2 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 5 21.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - Blau-Weiß Zorbau II4 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
6 28.09.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Großgrimma II - SV Spora0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 7 05.10.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - Grün-Weiß Langendorf6 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 8 20.10.2019 14:00 Uhr TSV Großkorbetha - SV Spora1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 9 26.10.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - FC ZWK Nebra6 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 10 03.11.2019 14:00 Uhr SC Naumburg II - SV Spora1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 11 09.11.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Mertendorf3 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 12 24.11.2019 14:00 Uhr RW Reichardtswerben - SV Spora0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 13 30.11.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld6 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 14 08.12.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV 1893 Kretzschau4 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 15 29.02.2020 14:00 Uhr Eintracht Profen - SV Spora1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 16 08.03.2020 14:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen - SV Spora0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
17 01.01.2021 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Motor Zeitz_ - _
18 01.01.2021 14:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Zorbau II - SV Spora_ - _
19 01.01.2021 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Großgrimma II_ - _
20 01.01.2021 14:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Langendorf - SV Spora_ - _
21 26.04.2020 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - TSV Großkorbetha_ - _
22 03.05.2020 14:00 Uhr FC ZWK Nebra - SV Spora_ - _
23 09.05.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SC Naumburg II_ - _
24 17.05.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Mertendorf - SV Spora_ - _
25 21.06.2020 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - RW Reichardtswerben_ - _
26 14.06.2020 14:00 Uhr FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld - SV Spora_ - _
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Spora 16 41
2 SC Naumburg II 15 36
3 FC ZWK Nebra 15 36
4 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 15 35
5 SV Motor Zeitz 16 30
6 TSV Großkorbetha 15 28
7 Eintracht Profen 16 23
8 SV Mertendorf 15 17
9 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 15 16
10 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 16 13
11 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 16 12
12 SV 1893 Kretzschau 16 10
13 SV Großgrimma II 15 9
14 RW Reichardtswerben 15 4