SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
events.png 1 05.09.2020 15:00 Eintracht Profen II - SV Spora II7 - 1 Verloren
events.png 2 12.09.2020 12:30 SV Spora II - SV 1893 Kretzschau II1 - 5 Verloren
events.png 3 20.09.2020 14:00 SV Kickers Rasberg - SV Spora II7 - 1 Verloren
events.png 4 26.09.2020 12:30 SV Spora II - SG Krauschwitz/Teuchern II0 - 6 Verloren
events.png 5 17.10.2020 15:00 SG Keutschen/Trebnitz/Luckenau - SV Spora II2 - 2 Unentschieden
events.png 6 24.10.2020 11:30 SV Spora II - Blau-Weiß Grana II2 - 6 Verloren
7 31.10.2020 14:00 SG Könderitz - SV Spora II_ - _
8 07.11.2020 14:00 SG Motor Zeitz II - SV Spora II_ - _
9 21.11.2020 14:00 SV Spora II - SV Wetterzeube_ - _
10 28.11.2020 13:00 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz - SV Spora II_ - _
11 05.12.2020 10:30 SV Spora II - SV Eintracht Bornitz_ - _
12 12.12.2020 13:00 SG Großgrimma III / Hohenmölsen II - SV Spora II_ - _
13 19.12.2020 13:00 SV Spora II - SG Döschwitz / Droyßig II_ - _
14 06.03.2021 12:30 SV Spora II - Eintracht Profen II_ - _
15 27.02.2021 14:00 SV 1893 Kretzschau II - SV Spora II_ - _
16 20.03.2021 12:30 SV Spora II - SV Kickers Rasberg_ - _
17 29.05.2021 15:00 SG Krauschwitz/Teuchern II - SV Spora II_ - _
18 10.04.2021 15:00 SV Spora II - SG Keutschen/Trebnitz/Luckenau_ - _
19 17.04.2021 15:00 Blau-Weiß Grana II - SV Spora II_ - _
20 24.04.2021 15:00 SV Spora II - SG Könderitz_ - _
21 01.05.2021 12:30 SV Spora II - SG Motor Zeitz II_ - _
22 08.05.2021 15:00 SV Wetterzeube - SV Spora II_ - _
23 15.05.2021 12:30 SV Spora II - SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz_ - _
24 05.06.2021 15:00 SV Eintracht Bornitz - SV Spora II_ - _
25 12.06.2021 15:00 SV Spora II - SG Großgrimma III / Hohenmölsen II_ - _
26 19.06.2021 15:00 SG Döschwitz / Droyßig II - SV Spora II_ - _
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Wetterzeube 6 16
2 SG Krauschwitz 6 13
3 Eintracht Profen II 5 12
4 SG Großgrimma III 6 12
5 SV Kretzschau II 6 10
6 SV Kickers Rasberg 4 9
7 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 4 7
8 SG Motor Zeitz II 5 7
9 Blau-Weiß Grana II 5 6
10 SG Könderitz 4 4
11 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 6 4
12 SV Eintracht Bornitz 5 3
13 SG Keutschen 6 2
14 SV Spora II 6 1