Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 14 (07.12.2019)

Samstag, 07.12.2019 - 14. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr TSV Tröglitz II  _ - _  Fortuna Rehmsdorf
11:00 Uhr SG Hohenmölsen II / Burgwerben II  _ - _  SG Döschwitz / Droyßig II
11:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Grana II  _ - _  Meuchener SV
13:00 Uhr SV Keutschen  _ - _  SV 1893 Kretzschau II
13:00 Uhr SG Krauschwitz/Teuchern II  _ - _  SV Spora II
13:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Bornitz  _ - _  SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau
Sonntag, 08.12.2019 - 14. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr SV Kickers Rasberg  _ - _  SG Könderitz

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 13 8 3 2 48 19 29 27
2 gleich (2) SV Kickers Rasberg 11 8 1 2 39 15 24 25
3 gleich (3) SG Krauschwitz/Teuchern II 12 7 1 4 36 18 18 22
4 gleich (4) SG Döschwitz / Droyßig II 13 7 1 5 32 35 -3 22
5 gleich (5) TSV Tröglitz II 12 6 3 3 25 22 3 21
6 gleich (6) Meuchener SV 11 6 2 3 27 21 6 20
7 gleich (7) SV Eintracht Bornitz 12 6 2 4 40 22 18 20
8 gleich (8) SV 1893 Kretzschau II 12 6 2 4 37 26 11 20
9 gleich (9) SG Hohenmölsen II / Burgwerben II 11 6 1 4 32 27 5 19
10 gleich (10) SG Könderitz 12 5 0 7 28 28 0 15
11 gleich (11) SV Keutschen 11 4 1 6 21 20 1 13
12 gleich (12) Blau-Weiß Grana II 12 3 1 8 17 41 -24 10
13 gleich (13) SV Spora II 11 3 0 8 22 37 -15 9
14 gleich (14) SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 11 2 1 8 13 33 -20 7
15 gleich (15) Fortuna Rehmsdorf 12 1 1 10 7 60 -53 4


  Aufsteiger 
Datum Sa, 14. Dez. 2019 Beginn 13.00
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
TSV Tröglitz II
TSV Tröglitz II
-:-

Datum Sa, 07. Dez. 2019 Beginn 13.00
SG Krauschwitz/Teuchern II
SG Krauschwitz/Teuchern II
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 13 27
2 SV Kickers Rasberg 11 25
3 SV Eintracht Bornitz 13 23
4 SG Krauschwitz 12 22
5 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 13 22
6 TSV Tröglitz II 12 21
7 SV Kretzschau II 12 20
8 Meuchener SV 12 20
9 SG Hohenmölsen II 11 19
10 SG Könderitz 12 15
11 SV Keutschen 11 13
12 Blau-Weiß Grana II 12 10
13 SV Spora II 11 9
14 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 11 7
15 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 12 4