Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
Spieljahr 2020 07.08.2020 18:30 Uhr SV Motor Altenburg AH - SV Spora AH_ - _
Spieljahr 2020 14.08.2020 18:30 Uhr SV Spora AH - SV Starkenberg AH _ - _
Spieljahr 2020 21.08.2020 18:30 Uhr SV Spora AH - TSV Windischleuba AH_ - _
Spieljahr 2020 28.08.2020 18:30 Uhr TSV Tröglitz AH - SV Spora AH_ - _
Spieljahr 2020 04.09.2020 18:30 Uhr SV Spora AH - TSV 1861 Pölzig AH_ - _
Spieljahr 2020 11.09.2020 18:30 Uhr SV Schwarz-Gelb Prößdorf AH - SV Spora AH_ - _
Spieljahr 2020 18.09.2020 18:00 Uhr SV Spora AH - TuS Pegau AH_ - _
Spieljahr 2020 25.09.2020 18:30 Uhr LSV Altkirchen AH - SV Spora AH_ - _
Spieljahr 2020 02.10.2020 18:00 Uhr SV Spora AH - SV Lokomotive Altenburg AH_ - _
Spieljahr 2020 09.10.2020 19:00 Uhr ZFC Meuselwitz AH - SV Spora AH_ - _
Spieljahr 2020 16.10.2020 18:30 Uhr 1.FC Zeitz AH - SV Spora AH_ - _
Spieljahr 2020 23.10.2020 18:00 Uhr ASV Wintersdorf AH - SV Spora AH_ - _
Datum Fr, 14. Aug. 2020 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
SV Starkenberg AH
SV Starkenberg AH
-:-

Datum Fr, 07. Aug. 2020 Beginn 18.30
SV Motor Altenburg AH
SV Motor Altenburg AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 1. FC Zeitz 0 0
1 BSC 99 Laucha 0 0
1 ESV Herrengosserstedt 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SG Spergau 0 0
1 SSC Weißenfels II 0 0
1 SV Braunsbedra 0 0
1 SV Burgwerben 0 0
1 Eintracht Gröbers 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 0 0
1 TSV Leuna 0 0
1 VfB Nessa 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Grana II 0 0
1 Eintracht Profen II 0 0
1 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 0 0
1 SG Großgrimma III 0 0
1 SG Keutschen 0 0
1 SG Krauschwitz 0 0
1 SG Könderitz 0 0
1 SG Motor Zeitz II 0 0
1 SV Kretzschau II 0 0
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 0 0
1 SV Eintracht Bornitz 0 0
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 0 0
1 SV Spora II 0 0
1 SV Wetterzeube 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Teuchern/Nessa 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0