Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
events.png 05.04.2019 19:00 Uhr ZFC Meuselwitz AH - SV Spora AH0 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 12.04.2019 18:00 Uhr SV Spora AH - SV Schwarz-Gelb Prößdorf AH2 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 26.04.2019 18:00 Uhr SV Blau Weiß Zechau AH - SV Spora AH3 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 03.05.2019 18:30 Uhr TSV Windischleuba AH - SV Spora AH2 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 17.05.2019 18:30 Uhr SV Starkenberg AH - SV Spora AH1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 31.05.2019 18:00 Uhr SV Spora AH - FC Kunterbunt2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 14.06.2019 18:00 Uhr Fortuna Rehmsdorf AH - SV Spora AH0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 21.06.2019 18:30 Uhr SV Spora AH - LSV Altkirchen AH4 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 28.06.2019 18:30 Uhr SV Spora AH - TSV Tröglitz AH2 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 05.07.2019 18:30 Uhr FSV Lucka AH - SV Spora AH0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 12.07.2019 18:00 Uhr SV Spora AH - SV Motor Altenburg AH1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
02.08.2019 18:30 Uhr SV Schwarz-Gelb Prößdorf AH - SV Spora AH3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 09.08.2019 18:30 Uhr SV Spora AH - ZFC Meuselwitz AH3 - 5 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 23.08.2019 18:30 Uhr SV Spora AH - ASV Wintersdorf AH5 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 06.09.2019 18:00 Uhr SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz - SV Spora AH3 - 8 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 13.09.2019 18:30 Uhr SV Spora AH - FSV Lucka AH1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 04.10.2019 18:00 Uhr SV Spora AH - Fortuna Rehmsdorf AH5 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 11.10.2019 19:00 Uhr ZFC Meuselwitz AH - SV Spora AH0 - 5 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
18.10.2019 18:30 Uhr LSV Altkirchen AH - SV Spora AH_ - _
25.10.2019 18:00 Uhr TSV Tröglitz AH - SV Spora AH_ - _
01.11.2019 18:30 Uhr 1.FC Zeitz AH - SV Spora AH_ - _
Datum Fr, 18. Okt. 2019 Beginn 18.30
LSV Altkirchen AH
LSV Altkirchen AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Fr, 25. Okt. 2019 Beginn 18.00
TSV Tröglitz AH
TSV Tröglitz AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SC Naumburg II 7 21
2 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 7 17
3 TSV Großkorbetha 7 16
4 FC ZWK Nebra 7 15
5 SV Spora 6 13
6 SV Motor Zeitz 7 13
7 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 7 10
8 SV Großgrimma II 6 7
9 SV 1893 Kretzschau 7 6
10 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 7 6
11 SV Mertendorf 6 5
12 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 7 4
13 Eintracht Profen 6 3
14 RW Reichardtswerben 7 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Könderitz 6 15
2 SV Kretzschau II 7 15
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 7 14
4 SV Kickers Rasberg 6 13
5 Meuchener SV 7 13
6 SG Krauschwitz 6 12
7 SV Eintracht Bornitz 7 12
8 SG Hohenmölsen II 6 10
9 SV Keutschen 6 7
10 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 7 7
11 TSV Tröglitz II 5 5
12 Blau-Weiß Grana II 6 4
13 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 7 4
14 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 7 4
15 SV Spora II 6 3
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 3 9
2 SV Großgrimma 4 9
3 SG GW Döschwitz 2 6
4 SV Spora 4 6
5 SC Naumburg 4 6
6 Droyßiger SG 4 4
7 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 4 1
8 SG Teuchern/Nessa 3 0