Spielkalender: SG Rositz/Spora

  SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 31.08.2019 10:00 Uhr SG Rositz/Spora - Post SV Gera0 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
2 08.09.2019 10:30 Uhr SG OTG 1902 Gera - SG Rositz/Spora2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
3 26.09.2019 17:30 Uhr SG Ehrenhain - SG Rositz/Spora5 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
4 21.09.2019 09:30 Uhr SG Rositz/Spora - SG SSV 1938 Großenstein0 - 6 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
5 29.09.2019 09:00 Uhr TSV Gera-Westvororte - SG Rositz/Spora3 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
6 07.12.2019 10:30 Uhr Post SV Gera - SG Rositz/Spora_ - _
7 26.10.2019 10:00 Uhr SG Rositz/Spora - SG OTG 1902 Gera5 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
8 03.11.2019 10:30 Uhr SG Rositz/Spora - SG Ehrenhain2 - 7 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
9 10.11.2019 10:30 Uhr SG SSV 1938 Großenstein - SG Rositz/Spora7 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
10 16.11.2019 10:00 Uhr SG Rositz/Spora - TSV Gera-Westvororte0 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
11 14.03.2020 10:00 Uhr SG Rositz/Spora - Post SV Gera_ - _
12 22.03.2020 10:30 Uhr SG OTG 1902 Gera - SG Rositz/Spora_ - _
13 28.03.2020 10:00 Uhr SG Rositz/Spora - SG Ehrenhain_ - _
14 25.04.2020 10:00 Uhr SG Rositz/Spora - SG SSV 1938 Großenstein_ - _
15 30.04.2020 17:00 Uhr TSV Gera-Westvororte - SG Rositz/Spora_ - _
16 03.05.2020 10:30 Uhr Post SV Gera - SG Rositz/Spora_ - _
17 09.05.2020 10:00 Uhr SG Rositz/Spora - SG OTG 1902 Gera_ - _
18 17.05.2020 10:30 Uhr SG Ehrenhain - SG Rositz/Spora_ - _
19 07.06.2020 10:30 Uhr SG SSV 1938 Großenstein - SG Rositz/Spora_ - _
20 13.06.2020 10:00 Uhr SG Rositz/Spora - TSV Gera-Westvororte_ - _
Datum Sa, 14. Mär. 2020 Beginn 10.00
SG Rositz/Spora
SG Rositz/Spora
Post SV Gera
Post SV Gera
-:-

Datum Sa, 07. Dez. 2019 Beginn 10.30
Post SV Gera
Post SV Gera
SG Rositz/Spora
SG Rositz/Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Ehrenhain 10 22
2 Post SV Gera 9 21
3 SG Großenstein 10 21
4 TSV Gera 10 14
5 SG Rositz/Spora 9 4
6 OTG Gera 10 3
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt
1 Lok Altenburg I 8 21
2 SG Langenleuba 7 16
3 SG Fockendorf 7 16
4 Lok Altenburg 3 7 14
5 SV Lumpzig 7 9
6 SG Rositz/Spora 7 6
7 Lok Altenburg 4 7 6
8 ZFC III 7 5
9 Lok Altenburg 2 7 0