Spielplan: SV Spora | Landesklasse Staffel 6 11/12


  SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 1. Spieltag 20.08.2011 17:00 Uhr SV Spora - 1. FC Zeitz0 - 5 Verloren
2 2. Spieltag 27.08.2011 17:00 Uhr SV Teuchern - SV Spora1 - 1 Unentschieden
3 3. Spieltag 10.09.2011 17:00 Uhr SV Spora - VfL Querfurt 19802 - 0 Gewonnen
4 4. Spieltag 17.09.2011 17:00 Uhr RW Weißenfels - SV Spora4 - 1 Verloren
5 5. Spieltag 24.09.2011 17:00 Uhr SV Spora - TSV Leuna3 - 3 Unentschieden
6 6. Spieltag 01.10.2011 17:00 Uhr BSC Laucha - SV Spora0 - 0 Unentschieden
7 7. Spieltag 15.10.2011 17:00 Uhr SV Spora - VfL Halle 96 II2 - 1 Gewonnen
8 8. Spieltag 22.10.2011 17:00 Uhr SV Großgrimma - SV Spora0 - 0 Unentschieden
9 9. Spieltag 29.10.2011 16:00 Uhr VfB Nessa - SV Spora2 - 1 Verloren
10 10. Spieltag 05.11.2011 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - ESG Halle2 - 2 Unentschieden
11 11. Spieltag 12.11.2011 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Weißenfels - SV Spora2 - 0 Verloren
12 12. Spieltag 19.11.2011 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg1 - 1 Unentschieden
13 13. Spieltag 26.11.2011 15:00 Uhr Naumburger SV 05 II - SV Spora1 - 5 Gewonnen
14 14. Spieltag 03.12.2011 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Merseburg 990 - 4 Verloren
15 15. Spieltag 10.12.2011 14:00 Uhr Naumburger BC 1920 - SV Spora1 - 0 Verloren
16 16. Spieltag 25.02.2012 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Zeitz - SV Spora2 - 0 Verloren
17 17. Spieltag 03.03.2012 16:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Teuchern1 - 1 Unentschieden
18 18. Spieltag 10.03.2012 16:00 Uhr VfL Querfurt 1980 - SV Spora5 - 0 Verloren
19 19. Spieltag 17.03.2012 16:00 Uhr SV Spora - RW Weißenfels2 - 0 Gewonnen
20 20. Spieltag 24.03.2012 16:00 Uhr TSV Leuna - SV Spora2 - 0 Verloren
21 21. Spieltag 31.03.2012 17:00 Uhr SV Spora - BSC Laucha3 - 0 Gewonnen
22 22. Spieltag 14.04.2012 17:00 Uhr VfL Halle 96 II - SV Spora1 - 2 Gewonnen
23 23. Spieltag 21.04.2012 17:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Großgrimma2 - 0 Gewonnen
24 24. Spieltag 28.04.2012 17:00 Uhr SV Spora - VfB Nessa4 - 2 Gewonnen
25 25. Spieltag 05.05.2012 17:00 Uhr ESG Halle - SV Spora3 - 0 Verloren
26 26. Spieltag 12.05.2012 17:00 Uhr SV Spora - 1. FC Weißenfels3 - 2 Gewonnen
27 27. Spieltag 19.05.2012 17:00 Uhr TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg - SV Spora1 - 1 Unentschieden
28 28. Spieltag 02.06.2012 17:00 Uhr SV Spora - Naumburger SV 05 II2 - 1 Gewonnen
29 29. Spieltag 09.06.2012 17:00 Uhr SV Merseburg 99 - SV Spora5 - 2 Verloren
30 30. Spieltag 16.06.2012 17:00 Uhr SV Spora - Naumburger BC 19204 - 1 Gewonnen
Datum Fr, 23. Okt. 2020 Beginn 18.00
ASV Wintersdorf AH
ASV Wintersdorf AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 24. Okt. 2020 Beginn 11.30
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
Blau-Weiß Grana II
Blau-Weiß Grana II
-:-

Datum Sa, 24. Okt. 2020 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
SV Eintracht Gröbers
SV Eintracht Gröbers
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 5 10
2 SSC Weißenfels II 5 10
3 SV Braunsbedra 4 9
4 VfB Nessa 5 9
5 SG Spergau 5 9
6 SV Großgrimma 4 7
7 SV Spora 5 7
8 SV Burgwerben 5 5
9 TSV Leuna 4 4
10 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 4 4
11 BSC 99 Laucha 2 3
12 1. FC Zeitz 3 3
13 ESV Herrengosserstedt 4 2
14 Eintracht Gröbers 5 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Krauschwitz 4 12
2 SV Kretzschau II 4 10
3 SV Wetterzeube 4 10
4 SV Kickers Rasberg 3 9
5 SG Großgrimma III 4 9
6 Eintracht Profen II 3 6
7 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 3 4
8 SG Motor Zeitz II 3 3
9 Blau-Weiß Grana II 4 3
10 SG Könderitz 3 1
11 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 3 1
12 SG Keutschen 4 1
13 SV Eintracht Bornitz 2 0
14 SV Spora II 4 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FFC Gera 3 9
2 SC Naumburg 3 7
3 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3 6
4 SV Spora 3 4
5 BSC Laucha 2 3
6 SV Großgrimma 3 3
7 SG GW Döschwitz 2 0
8 ESV Merseburg 3 0