Ergebnisse & Tabelle(n): Landesklasse Staffel 6 11/12


  Spieltagergebnisse - 30. Spieltag (16.06.2012)

Samstag, 16.06.2012 - 30. Spieltag
17:00 Uhr TSV Leuna  4 - 1  RW Weißenfels
17:00 Uhr BSC Laucha  0 - 2  VfL Querfurt 1980
17:00 Uhr VfL Halle 96 II  3 - 0  SV Teuchern
17:00 Uhr SV Großgrimma  3 - 1  1. FC Zeitz
17:00 Uhr SV Spora  4 - 1  Naumburger BC 1920
17:00 Uhr ESG Halle  2 - 5  SV Merseburg 99
17:00 Uhr 1. FC Weißenfels  3 - 1  Naumburger SV 05 II
17:00 Uhr VfB Nessa  4 - 0  TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) SV Merseburg 99 30 23 4 3 96 37 59 73
2 auf (3) 1. FC Weißenfels 30 18 6 6 74 34 40 60
3 ab (2) 1. FC Zeitz 30 18 5 7 65 36 29 59
4 gleich (4) TSV Leuna 30 18 5 7 68 44 24 59
5 gleich (5) ESG Halle 30 15 4 11 74 40 34 49
6 gleich (6) SV Großgrimma 30 11 9 10 43 44 -1 42
7 auf (10) SV Spora 30 11 8 11 44 53 -9 41
8 auf (11) VfL Halle 96 II 30 11 5 14 62 58 4 38
9 ab (7) RW Weißenfels 30 10 8 12 49 57 -8 38
10 ab (8) TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg 30 10 8 12 44 56 -12 38
11 ab (9) SV Teuchern 30 11 5 14 43 57 -14 38
12 auf (13) VfL Querfurt 1980 30 11 4 15 48 63 -15 37
13 ab (12) Naumburger BC 1920 30 10 5 15 36 59 -23 35
14 gleich (14) VfB Nessa 30 10 4 16 53 66 -13 34
15 gleich (15) Naumburger SV 05 II 30 6 4 20 41 89 -48 22
16 gleich (16) BSC Laucha 30 3 4 23 18 65 -47 13


  Aufsteiger    Absteiger 
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 6 12
2 SSC Weißenfels II 6 11
3 FC RSK Freyburg 7 11
4 SV Braunsbedra 5 10
5 SG Spergau 6 10
6 SV Spora 6 10
7 1. FC Zeitz 5 9
8 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 6 8
9 SV Burgwerben 6 8
10 TSV Leuna 6 7
11 SV Großgrimma 6 7
12 BSC 99 Laucha 3 4
13 ESV Herrengosserstedt 6 2
14 Eintracht Gröbers 6 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Wetterzeube 6 16
2 SG Krauschwitz 6 13
3 Eintracht Profen II 5 12
4 SG Großgrimma III 6 12
5 SV Kretzschau II 6 10
6 SV Kickers Rasberg 4 9
7 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 4 7
8 SG Motor Zeitz II 5 7
9 Blau-Weiß Grana II 5 6
10 SG Könderitz 4 4
11 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 6 4
12 SV Eintracht Bornitz 5 3
13 SG Keutschen 6 2
14 SV Spora II 6 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FFC Gera 4 12
2 SC Naumburg 4 7
3 BSC Laucha 3 6
4 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3 6
5 SV Spora 3 4
6 SG GW Döschwitz 3 3
7 SV Großgrimma 4 3
8 ESV Merseburg 4 0