Spielplan: SV Spora II | Kreisliga Staffel 3 11/12


  SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
events.png 1 1. Spieltag 20.08.2011 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - Eintracht Theißen1 - 6 Verloren
events.png 2 2. Spieltag 27.08.2011 17:00 Uhr Heuckewalder SV - SV Spora II3 - 1 Verloren
events.png 3 3. Spieltag 10.09.2011 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SV Fortuna Kayna1 - 0 Gewonnen
4 4. Spieltag 17.09.2011 17:00 Uhr SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz - SV Spora II2 - 0 Verloren
events.png 5 5. Spieltag 25.09.2011 16:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SV Wetterzeube2 - 1 Gewonnen
events.png 6 6. Spieltag 01.10.2011 17:00 Uhr FC Luckenau - SV Spora II1 - 2 Gewonnen
7 7. Spieltag 16.10.2011 16:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Grana - SV Spora II0 - 1 Gewonnen
events.png 8 8. Spieltag 23.10.2011 16:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SV 1893 Kretzschau1 - 3 Verloren
events.png 9 9. Spieltag 29.10.2011 16:00 Uhr Droyßiger SG - SV Spora II0 - 2 Gewonnen
events.png 10 10. Spieltag 05.11.2011 13:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SV Eintracht Bornitz1 - 1 Unentschieden
11 11. Spieltag 12.11.2011 15:00 Uhr SG Könderitz - SV Spora II3 - 0 Verloren
events.png 12 12. Spieltag 19.11.2011 13:00 Uhr SV Spora II - VfB Zeitz1 - 6 Verloren
events.png 13 13. Spieltag 26.11.2011 13:00 Uhr 1. FC Zeitz II - SV Spora II1 - 1 Unentschieden
events.png 14 14. Spieltag 10.03.2012 16:00 Uhr Eintracht Theißen - SV Spora II1 - 1 Unentschieden
events.png 15 15. Spieltag 17.03.2012 14:00 Uhr SV Spora II - Heuckewalder SV4 - 2 Gewonnen
events.png 16 16. Spieltag 24.03.2012 16:00 Uhr SV Fortuna Kayna - SV Spora II2 - 1 Verloren
events.png 17 17. Spieltag 31.03.2012 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz5 - 0 Gewonnen
18 18. Spieltag 14.04.2012 17:00 Uhr SV Wetterzeube - SV Spora II1 - 0 Verloren
events.png 19 19. Spieltag 21.04.2012 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - FC Luckenau2 - 1 Gewonnen
20 20. Spieltag 28.04.2012 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - Blau-Weiß Grana0 - 4 Verloren
21 21. Spieltag 05.05.2012 17:00 Uhr SV 1893 Kretzschau - SV Spora II2 - 0 Verloren
events.png 22 22. Spieltag 12.05.2012 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - Droyßiger SG1 - 2 Verloren
events.png 23 23. Spieltag 19.05.2012 17:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Bornitz - SV Spora II1 - 1 Unentschieden
24 24. Spieltag 02.06.2012 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SG Könderitz0 - 0 Unentschieden
events.png 25 25. Spieltag 09.06.2012 15:00 Uhr VfB Zeitz - SV Spora II0 - 2 Gewonnen
events.png 26 26. Spieltag 16.06.2012 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - 1. FC Zeitz II1 - 4 Verloren
Datum Sa, 31. Okt. 2020 Beginn 14.00
VfB Nessa
VfB Nessa
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-

Datum Sa, 31. Okt. 2020 Beginn 14.00
SG Könderitz
SG Könderitz
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum So, 01. Nov. 2020 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
BSC 99 Laucha
BSC 99 Laucha
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 5 10
2 SSC Weißenfels II 5 10
3 SV Braunsbedra 4 9
4 VfB Nessa 5 9
5 SG Spergau 5 9
6 SV Großgrimma 4 7
7 SV Spora 5 7
8 SV Burgwerben 5 5
9 TSV Leuna 4 4
10 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 4 4
11 BSC 99 Laucha 2 3
12 1. FC Zeitz 3 3
13 ESV Herrengosserstedt 4 2
14 Eintracht Gröbers 5 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Krauschwitz 4 12
2 SV Kretzschau II 4 10
3 SV Wetterzeube 4 10
4 SV Kickers Rasberg 3 9
5 SG Großgrimma III 4 9
6 Eintracht Profen II 3 6
7 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 3 4
8 SG Motor Zeitz II 3 3
9 Blau-Weiß Grana II 4 3
10 SG Könderitz 3 1
11 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 3 1
12 SG Keutschen 4 1
13 SV Eintracht Bornitz 2 0
14 SV Spora II 4 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FFC Gera 3 9
2 SC Naumburg 3 7
3 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3 6
4 SV Spora 3 4
5 BSC Laucha 2 3
6 SV Großgrimma 3 3
7 SG GW Döschwitz 2 0
8 ESV Merseburg 3 0