Ergebnisse & Tabelle(n): Kreisliga Staffel 3 11/12


  Spieltagergebnisse - 26. Spieltag (16.06.2012)

Samstag, 16.06.2012 - 26. Spieltag
15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz  2 - 2  SV Fortuna Kayna
15:00 Uhr SV Wetterzeube  3 - 1  Heuckewalder SV
15:00 Uhr FC Luckenau  3 - 3  Eintracht Theißen
15:00 Uhr SV 1893 Kretzschau  3 - 5  VfB Zeitz
15:00 Uhr Droyßiger SG  5 - 1  SG Könderitz
15:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Grana  3 - 0  SV Eintracht Bornitz
15:00 Uhr SV Spora II  1 - 4  1. FC Zeitz II

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) VfB Zeitz 26 19 3 4 103 45 58 60
2 auf (3) Blau-Weiß Grana 26 15 8 3 68 18 50 53
3 auf (4) Droyßiger SG 26 16 5 5 73 30 43 53
4 ab (2) SV 1893 Kretzschau 26 16 3 7 69 42 27 51
5 gleich (5) SV Fortuna Kayna 26 12 6 8 61 42 19 42
6 gleich (6) 1. FC Zeitz II 26 12 6 8 55 45 10 42
7 auf (8) SV Wetterzeube 26 11 7 8 41 39 2 40
8 ab (7) SG Könderitz 26 11 6 9 37 44 -7 39
9 gleich (9) SV Spora II 26 9 5 12 32 47 -15 32
10 gleich (10) Heuckewalder SV 26 8 5 13 44 61 -17 29
11 gleich (11) Eintracht Theißen 26 8 4 14 54 61 -7 28
12 gleich (12) SV Eintracht Bornitz 26 5 5 16 37 72 -35 20
13 gleich (13) FC Luckenau 26 3 5 18 31 82 -51 14
14 gleich (14) SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 26 2 2 22 24 101 -77 8


  Aufsteiger    Absteiger 
Datum Sa, 31. Okt. 2020 Beginn 14.00
VfB Nessa
VfB Nessa
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-

Datum Sa, 31. Okt. 2020 Beginn 14.00
SG Könderitz
SG Könderitz
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum So, 01. Nov. 2020 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
BSC 99 Laucha
BSC 99 Laucha
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 5 10
2 SSC Weißenfels II 5 10
3 SV Braunsbedra 4 9
4 VfB Nessa 5 9
5 SG Spergau 5 9
6 SV Großgrimma 4 7
7 SV Spora 5 7
8 SV Burgwerben 5 5
9 TSV Leuna 4 4
10 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 4 4
11 BSC 99 Laucha 2 3
12 1. FC Zeitz 3 3
13 ESV Herrengosserstedt 4 2
14 Eintracht Gröbers 5 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Krauschwitz 4 12
2 SV Kretzschau II 4 10
3 SV Wetterzeube 4 10
4 SV Kickers Rasberg 3 9
5 SG Großgrimma III 4 9
6 Eintracht Profen II 3 6
7 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 3 4
8 SG Motor Zeitz II 3 3
9 Blau-Weiß Grana II 4 3
10 SG Könderitz 3 1
11 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 3 1
12 SG Keutschen 4 1
13 SV Eintracht Bornitz 2 0
14 SV Spora II 4 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FFC Gera 3 9
2 SC Naumburg 3 7
3 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3 6
4 SV Spora 3 4
5 BSC Laucha 2 3
6 SV Großgrimma 3 3
7 SG GW Döschwitz 2 0
8 ESV Merseburg 3 0