Ergebnisse & Tabelle(n): Kreisliga Staffel 3 11/12


  Spieltagergebnisse - 26. Spieltag (16.06.2012)

Samstag, 16.06.2012 - 26. Spieltag
15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz  2 - 2  SV Fortuna Kayna
15:00 Uhr SV Wetterzeube  3 - 1  Heuckewalder SV
15:00 Uhr FC Luckenau  3 - 3  Eintracht Theißen
15:00 Uhr SV 1893 Kretzschau  3 - 5  VfB Zeitz
15:00 Uhr Droyßiger SG  5 - 1  SG Könderitz
15:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Grana  3 - 0  SV Eintracht Bornitz
15:00 Uhr SV Spora II  1 - 4  1. FC Zeitz II

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) VfB Zeitz 26 19 3 4 103 45 58 60
2 auf (3) Blau-Weiß Grana 26 15 8 3 68 18 50 53
3 auf (4) Droyßiger SG 26 16 5 5 73 30 43 53
4 ab (2) SV 1893 Kretzschau 26 16 3 7 69 42 27 51
5 gleich (5) SV Fortuna Kayna 26 12 6 8 61 42 19 42
6 gleich (6) 1. FC Zeitz II 26 12 6 8 55 45 10 42
7 auf (8) SV Wetterzeube 26 11 7 8 41 39 2 40
8 ab (7) SG Könderitz 26 11 6 9 37 44 -7 39
9 gleich (9) SV Spora II 26 9 5 12 32 47 -15 32
10 gleich (10) Heuckewalder SV 26 8 5 13 44 61 -17 29
11 gleich (11) Eintracht Theißen 26 8 4 14 54 61 -7 28
12 gleich (12) SV Eintracht Bornitz 26 5 5 16 37 72 -35 20
13 gleich (13) FC Luckenau 26 3 5 18 31 82 -51 14
14 gleich (14) SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 26 2 2 22 24 101 -77 8


  Aufsteiger    Absteiger 
Datum Fr, 07. Aug. 2020 Beginn 18.30
SV Motor Altenburg AH
SV Motor Altenburg AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 08. Aug. 2020 Beginn 12.30
SG Hohenmölsen II  / Burgwerben II
SG Hohenmölsen II / Burgwerben II
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum Sa, 08. Aug. 2020 Beginn 14.00
Eintracht Profen
Eintracht Profen
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 1. FC Zeitz 0 0
1 BSC 99 Laucha 0 0
1 ESV Herrengosserstedt 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SG Spergau 0 0
1 SSC Weißenfels II 0 0
1 SV Braunsbedra 0 0
1 SV Burgwerben 0 0
1 Eintracht Gröbers 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 0 0
1 TSV Leuna 0 0
1 VfB Nessa 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Grana II 0 0
1 Eintracht Profen II 0 0
1 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 0 0
1 SG Großgrimma III 0 0
1 SG Keutschen 0 0
1 SG Krauschwitz 0 0
1 SG Könderitz 0 0
1 SG Motor Zeitz II 0 0
1 SV Kretzschau II 0 0
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 0 0
1 SV Eintracht Bornitz 0 0
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 0 0
1 SV Spora II 0 0
1 SV Wetterzeube 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Teuchern/Nessa 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0