SP Name des Spieltags Datum Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 1. Spieltag 25.08.2012 SV Teuchern - SV Spora0 - 1 Gewonnen
2 2. Spieltag 01.09.2012 SV Spora - Turbine Halle3 - 1 Gewonnen
3 3. Spieltag 15.09.2012 SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels - SV Spora1 - 4 Gewonnen
4 4. Spieltag 22.09.2012 SV Spora - Naumburger BC 19202 - 0 Gewonnen
5 5. Spieltag 29.09.2012 VfL Halle 96 II - SV Spora2 - 0 Verloren
6 6. Spieltag 06.10.2012 SV Spora - SV 1916 Beuna1 - 3 Verloren
7 7. Spieltag 13.10.2012 TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg - SV Spora2 - 0 Verloren
8 8. Spieltag 20.10.2012 SV Spora - TSV Leuna1 - 0 Gewonnen
9 9. Spieltag 27.10.2012 1. FC Weißenfels - SV Spora2 - 0 Verloren
10 10. Spieltag 03.11.2012 SV Spora - SV Großgrimma6 - 1 Gewonnen
11 11. Spieltag 10.11.2012 VfL Querfurt 1980 - SV Spora0 - 0 Unentschieden
12 12. Spieltag 17.11.2012 SV Spora - FC ZWK Nebra2 - 3 Verloren
13 13. Spieltag 24.11.2012 SV Spora - SV Rotation Halle3 - 0 Gewonnen
14 14. Spieltag 01.12.2012 ESG Halle - SV Spora1 - 1 Unentschieden
15 15. Spieltag 08.12.2012 SV Spora - 1. FC Zeitz1 - 1 Unentschieden
16 16. Spieltag 16.02.2013 SV Spora - SV Teuchern2 - 2 Unentschieden
17 17. Spieltag 20.05.2013 Turbine Halle - SV Spora0 - 2 Gewonnen
18 18. Spieltag 30.03.2013 SV Spora - SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels3 - 0 Gewonnen
19 19. Spieltag 09.03.2013 Naumburger BC 1920 - SV Spora1 - 3 Gewonnen
20 20. Spieltag 16.03.2013 SV Spora - VfL Halle 96 II6 - 0 Gewonnen
21 21. Spieltag 06.04.2013 SV 1916 Beuna - SV Spora2 - 2 Unentschieden
22 22. Spieltag 13.04.2013 SV Spora - TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg1 - 1 Unentschieden
23 23. Spieltag 20.04.2013 TSV Leuna - SV Spora2 - 2 Unentschieden
24 24. Spieltag 27.04.2013 SV Spora - 1. FC Weißenfels2 - 2 Unentschieden
25 25. Spieltag 04.05.2013 SV Großgrimma - SV Spora1 - 0 Verloren
26 26. Spieltag 11.05.2013 SV Spora - VfL Querfurt 19802 - 3 Verloren
27 27. Spieltag 18.05.2013 FC ZWK Nebra - SV Spora2 - 0 Verloren
28 28. Spieltag 25.05.2013 SV Rotation Halle - SV Spora1 - 2 Gewonnen
29 29. Spieltag 06.06.2013 SV Spora - ESG Halle1 - 2 Verloren
30 30. Spieltag 15.06.2013 1. FC Zeitz - SV Spora4 - 2 Verloren
Datum Sa, 31. Okt. 2020 Beginn 14.00
VfB Nessa
VfB Nessa
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-

Datum Sa, 31. Okt. 2020 Beginn 14.00
SG Könderitz
SG Könderitz
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum So, 01. Nov. 2020 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
BSC 99 Laucha
BSC 99 Laucha
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 5 10
2 SSC Weißenfels II 5 10
3 SV Braunsbedra 4 9
4 VfB Nessa 5 9
5 SG Spergau 5 9
6 SV Großgrimma 4 7
7 SV Spora 5 7
8 SV Burgwerben 5 5
9 TSV Leuna 4 4
10 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 4 4
11 BSC 99 Laucha 2 3
12 1. FC Zeitz 3 3
13 ESV Herrengosserstedt 4 2
14 Eintracht Gröbers 5 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Krauschwitz 4 12
2 SV Kretzschau II 4 10
3 SV Wetterzeube 4 10
4 SV Kickers Rasberg 3 9
5 SG Großgrimma III 4 9
6 Eintracht Profen II 3 6
7 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 3 4
8 SG Motor Zeitz II 3 3
9 Blau-Weiß Grana II 4 3
10 SG Könderitz 3 1
11 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 3 1
12 SG Keutschen 4 1
13 SV Eintracht Bornitz 2 0
14 SV Spora II 4 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FFC Gera 3 9
2 SC Naumburg 3 7
3 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3 6
4 SV Spora 3 4
5 BSC Laucha 2 3
6 SV Großgrimma 3 3
7 SG GW Döschwitz 2 0
8 ESV Merseburg 3 0