SP Name des Spieltags Datum Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 1. Spieltag 25.08.2012 SV Teuchern - SV Spora0 - 1 Gewonnen
2 2. Spieltag 01.09.2012 SV Spora - Turbine Halle3 - 1 Gewonnen
3 3. Spieltag 15.09.2012 SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels - SV Spora1 - 4 Gewonnen
4 4. Spieltag 22.09.2012 SV Spora - Naumburger BC 19202 - 0 Gewonnen
5 5. Spieltag 29.09.2012 VfL Halle 96 II - SV Spora2 - 0 Verloren
6 6. Spieltag 06.10.2012 SV Spora - SV 1916 Beuna1 - 3 Verloren
7 7. Spieltag 13.10.2012 TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg - SV Spora2 - 0 Verloren
8 8. Spieltag 20.10.2012 SV Spora - TSV Leuna1 - 0 Gewonnen
9 9. Spieltag 27.10.2012 1. FC Weißenfels - SV Spora2 - 0 Verloren
10 10. Spieltag 03.11.2012 SV Spora - SV Großgrimma6 - 1 Gewonnen
11 11. Spieltag 10.11.2012 VfL Querfurt 1980 - SV Spora0 - 0 Unentschieden
12 12. Spieltag 17.11.2012 SV Spora - FC ZWK Nebra2 - 3 Verloren
13 13. Spieltag 24.11.2012 SV Spora - SV Rotation Halle3 - 0 Gewonnen
14 14. Spieltag 01.12.2012 ESG Halle - SV Spora1 - 1 Unentschieden
15 15. Spieltag 08.12.2012 SV Spora - 1. FC Zeitz1 - 1 Unentschieden
16 16. Spieltag 16.02.2013 SV Spora - SV Teuchern2 - 2 Unentschieden
17 17. Spieltag 20.05.2013 Turbine Halle - SV Spora0 - 2 Gewonnen
18 18. Spieltag 30.03.2013 SV Spora - SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels3 - 0 Gewonnen
19 19. Spieltag 09.03.2013 Naumburger BC 1920 - SV Spora1 - 3 Gewonnen
20 20. Spieltag 16.03.2013 SV Spora - VfL Halle 96 II6 - 0 Gewonnen
21 21. Spieltag 06.04.2013 SV 1916 Beuna - SV Spora2 - 2 Unentschieden
22 22. Spieltag 13.04.2013 SV Spora - TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg1 - 1 Unentschieden
23 23. Spieltag 20.04.2013 TSV Leuna - SV Spora2 - 2 Unentschieden
24 24. Spieltag 27.04.2013 SV Spora - 1. FC Weißenfels2 - 2 Unentschieden
25 25. Spieltag 04.05.2013 SV Großgrimma - SV Spora1 - 0 Verloren
26 26. Spieltag 11.05.2013 SV Spora - VfL Querfurt 19802 - 3 Verloren
27 27. Spieltag 18.05.2013 FC ZWK Nebra - SV Spora2 - 0 Verloren
28 28. Spieltag 25.05.2013 SV Rotation Halle - SV Spora1 - 2 Gewonnen
29 29. Spieltag 06.06.2013 SV Spora - ESG Halle1 - 2 Verloren
30 30. Spieltag 15.06.2013 1. FC Zeitz - SV Spora4 - 2 Verloren
Datum Fr, 14. Aug. 2020 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
SV Starkenberg AH
SV Starkenberg AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 15. Aug. 2020 Beginn 12.30
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
FSV Meuselwitz II
FSV Meuselwitz II
-:-

Datum Fr, 21. Aug. 2020 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
TSV Windischleuba AH
TSV Windischleuba AH
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 1. FC Zeitz 0 0
1 BSC 99 Laucha 0 0
1 ESV Herrengosserstedt 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SG Spergau 0 0
1 SSC Weißenfels II 0 0
1 SV Braunsbedra 0 0
1 SV Burgwerben 0 0
1 Eintracht Gröbers 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 0 0
1 TSV Leuna 0 0
1 VfB Nessa 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Grana II 0 0
1 Eintracht Profen II 0 0
1 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 0 0
1 SG Großgrimma III 0 0
1 SG Keutschen 0 0
1 SG Krauschwitz 0 0
1 SG Könderitz 0 0
1 SG Motor Zeitz II 0 0
1 SV Kretzschau II 0 0
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 0 0
1 SV Eintracht Bornitz 0 0
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 0 0
1 SV Spora II 0 0
1 SV Wetterzeube 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Teuchern/Nessa 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0