Ergebnisse & Tabelle(n): Kreisliga Staffel 3 12/13


  Spieltagergebnisse - 26. Spieltag

Samstag, 22.06.2013 - 26. Spieltag
  1. FC Zeitz II Blau-Weiß Grana 0 - 1
events.png SV Eintracht Bornitz SV Spora II 2 - 2
  Heuckewalder SV SG Könderitz 0 - 2
  SV Wetterzeube VSG Löbitz 1971 2 - 2
  Droyßiger SG Fortuna Kayna 1 - 1
  SV 1893 Kretzschau Eintracht Theißen 3 - 1

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T G +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) Fortuna Kayna 24 20 3 1 71 15 56 63
2 gleich (2) SV Wetterzeube 24 17 5 2 70 18 52 56
3 gleich (3) Blau-Weiß Grana 24 18 1 5 70 17 53 55
4 gleich (4) Droyßiger SG 24 11 7 6 54 29 25 40
5 auf (7) SG Könderitz 24 9 5 10 28 38 -10 32
6 ab (5) 1. FC Zeitz II 24 8 7 9 32 34 -2 31
7 auf (8) SV 1893 Kretzschau 24 9 3 12 28 39 -11 30
8 ab (6) Heuckewalder SV 24 8 6 10 36 50 -14 30
9 gleich (9) Eintracht Theißen 24 7 5 12 34 57 -23 26
10 gleich (10) SV Spora II 24 7 5 12 36 61 -25 26
11 gleich (11) VSG Löbitz 1971 24 6 5 13 45 74 -29 23
12 gleich (12) SV Eintracht Bornitz 24 4 5 15 44 61 -17 17
13 gleich (13) SV Kickers Rasberg 24 2 3 19 27 82 -55 9


  Aufteiger    Abstieg 
Datum Sa, 31. Okt. 2020 Beginn 14.00
VfB Nessa
VfB Nessa
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-

Datum Sa, 31. Okt. 2020 Beginn 14.00
SG Könderitz
SG Könderitz
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum So, 01. Nov. 2020 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
BSC 99 Laucha
BSC 99 Laucha
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 5 10
2 SSC Weißenfels II 5 10
3 SV Braunsbedra 4 9
4 VfB Nessa 5 9
5 SG Spergau 5 9
6 SV Großgrimma 4 7
7 SV Spora 5 7
8 SV Burgwerben 5 5
9 TSV Leuna 4 4
10 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 4 4
11 BSC 99 Laucha 2 3
12 1. FC Zeitz 3 3
13 ESV Herrengosserstedt 4 2
14 Eintracht Gröbers 5 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Krauschwitz 4 12
2 SV Kretzschau II 4 10
3 SV Wetterzeube 4 10
4 SV Kickers Rasberg 3 9
5 SG Großgrimma III 4 9
6 Eintracht Profen II 3 6
7 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 3 4
8 SG Motor Zeitz II 3 3
9 Blau-Weiß Grana II 4 3
10 SG Könderitz 3 1
11 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 3 1
12 SG Keutschen 4 1
13 SV Eintracht Bornitz 2 0
14 SV Spora II 4 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FFC Gera 3 9
2 SC Naumburg 3 7
3 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3 6
4 SV Spora 3 4
5 BSC Laucha 2 3
6 SV Großgrimma 3 3
7 SG GW Döschwitz 2 0
8 ESV Merseburg 3 0