Spielplan: SV Spora II | Kreisliga Staffel 3 12/13


  SP Name des Spieltags Datum    Ergebnis  
events.png 1 1. Spieltag 25.08.2012 Heuckewalder SV - SV Spora II5 - 1 Verloren
2 2. Spieltag 01.09.2012 SV Spora II - SV Wetterzeube0 - 7 Verloren
events.png 3 3. Spieltag 15.09.2012 Fortuna Kayna - SV Spora II4 - 2 Verloren
events.png 5 5. Spieltag 29.09.2012 Eintracht Theißen - SV Spora II5 - 0 Verloren
events.png 6 6. Spieltag 06.10.2012 SV Spora II - SV Kickers Rasberg6 - 2 Gewonnen
events.png 7 7. Spieltag 13.10.2012 SV Spora II - Droyßiger SG1 - 5 Verloren
events.png 8 8. Spieltag 20.10.2012 SV Spora II - VSG Löbitz 19714 - 4 Unentschieden
events.png 9 9. Spieltag 27.10.2012 SG Könderitz - SV Spora II1 - 2 Gewonnen
events.png 10 10. Spieltag 03.11.2012 SV Spora II - SV 1893 Kretzschau1 - 3 Verloren
11 11. Spieltag 10.11.2012 SV Spora II - Blau-Weiß Grana0 - 6 Verloren
12 12. Spieltag 17.11.2012 1. FC Zeitz II - SV Spora II0 - 0 Unentschieden
events.png 13 13. Spieltag 17.02.2013 SV Spora II - SV Eintracht Bornitz1 - 0 Gewonnen
14 14. Spieltag 09.05.2013 SV Spora II - Heuckewalder SV3 - 0 Gewonnen
events.png 15 15. Spieltag 18.05.2013 SV Wetterzeube - SV Spora II2 - 0 Verloren
events.png 16 16. Spieltag 01.05.2013 SV Spora II - Fortuna Kayna0 - 3 Verloren
events.png 18 18. Spieltag 14.04.2013 SV Spora II - Eintracht Theißen2 - 1 Gewonnen
events.png 19 19. Spieltag 20.04.2013 SV Kickers Rasberg - SV Spora II3 - 3 Unentschieden
events.png 20 20. Spieltag 27.04.2013 Droyßiger SG - SV Spora II3 - 1 Verloren
events.png 21 21. Spieltag 04.05.2013 VSG Löbitz 1971 - SV Spora II1 - 4 Gewonnen
events.png 22 22. Spieltag 12.05.2013 SV Spora II - SG Könderitz2 - 0 Gewonnen
23 23. Spieltag 25.05.2013 SV 1893 Kretzschau - SV Spora II1 - 0 Verloren
events.png 24 24. Spieltag 01.06.2013 Blau-Weiß Grana - SV Spora II2 - 0 Verloren
events.png 25 25. Spieltag 15.06.2013 SV Spora II - 1. FC Zeitz II1 - 1 Unentschieden
events.png 26 26. Spieltag 22.06.2013 SV Eintracht Bornitz - SV Spora II2 - 2 Unentschieden
Datum Sa, 31. Okt. 2020 Beginn 14.00
VfB Nessa
VfB Nessa
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-

Datum Sa, 31. Okt. 2020 Beginn 14.00
SG Könderitz
SG Könderitz
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum So, 01. Nov. 2020 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
BSC 99 Laucha
BSC 99 Laucha
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 5 10
2 SSC Weißenfels II 5 10
3 SV Braunsbedra 4 9
4 VfB Nessa 5 9
5 SG Spergau 5 9
6 SV Großgrimma 4 7
7 SV Spora 5 7
8 SV Burgwerben 5 5
9 TSV Leuna 4 4
10 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 4 4
11 BSC 99 Laucha 2 3
12 1. FC Zeitz 3 3
13 ESV Herrengosserstedt 4 2
14 Eintracht Gröbers 5 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Krauschwitz 4 12
2 SV Kretzschau II 4 10
3 SV Wetterzeube 4 10
4 SV Kickers Rasberg 3 9
5 SG Großgrimma III 4 9
6 Eintracht Profen II 3 6
7 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 3 4
8 SG Motor Zeitz II 3 3
9 Blau-Weiß Grana II 4 3
10 SG Könderitz 3 1
11 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 3 1
12 SG Keutschen 4 1
13 SV Eintracht Bornitz 2 0
14 SV Spora II 4 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FFC Gera 3 9
2 SC Naumburg 3 7
3 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3 6
4 SV Spora 3 4
5 BSC Laucha 2 3
6 SV Großgrimma 3 3
7 SG GW Döschwitz 2 0
8 ESV Merseburg 3 0