Ergebnisse & Tabelle(n): Landesklasse Staffel 6 13/14


  Spieltagergebnisse - 30. Spieltag (07.06.2014)

Samstag, 07.06.2014 - 30. Spieltag
    15:00 Uhr ESG Halle  4 - 0  SV Rotation Halle
    15:00 Uhr SV Großgrimma  0 - 2  SSV 90 Landsberg
    15:00 Uhr Turbine Halle  4 - 2  SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels
events.png   15:00 Uhr BSC 99 Laucha  0 - 1  SV Spora
    15:00 Uhr VfL Seeben  6 - 4  FC ZWK Nebra
    15:00 Uhr VfL Halle 96 II  3 - 0  VfB IMO Merseburg II
    15:00 Uhr 1. FC Zeitz  3 - 0  SG Reußen
Sonntag, 08.06.2014 - 30. Spieltag
    01:59 Uhr  _ - _  TSV Leuna

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) 1. FC Zeitz 28 21 5 2 89 22 67 68
2 gleich (2) SSV 90 Landsberg 28 19 5 4 68 24 44 62
3 gleich (3) ESG Halle 28 19 1 8 72 33 39 58
4 gleich (4) SG Reußen 28 14 6 8 55 45 10 48
5 gleich (5) SV Rotation Halle 28 14 5 9 55 50 5 47
6 gleich (6) BSC 99 Laucha 28 10 9 9 34 32 2 39
7 gleich (7) SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 28 12 3 13 46 48 -2 39
8 auf (9) VfL Halle 96 II 28 9 10 9 45 55 -10 37
9 ab (8) SV Großgrimma 28 10 7 11 39 50 -11 37
10 auf (11) SV Spora 28 9 6 13 42 49 -7 33
11 ab (10) VfB IMO Merseburg II 28 9 5 14 49 57 -8 32
12 auf (13) Turbine Halle 28 7 8 13 36 49 -13 29
13 ab (12) TSV Leuna 28 9 2 17 43 62 -19 29
14 gleich (14) VfL Seeben 28 7 3 18 51 79 -28 24
15 gleich (15) FC ZWK Nebra 28 1 5 22 22 91 -69 8


  Austeiger    Absteiger 
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 6 12
2 SSC Weißenfels II 6 11
3 FC RSK Freyburg 7 11
4 SV Braunsbedra 5 10
5 SG Spergau 6 10
6 SV Spora 6 10
7 1. FC Zeitz 5 9
8 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 6 8
9 SV Burgwerben 6 8
10 TSV Leuna 6 7
11 SV Großgrimma 6 7
12 BSC 99 Laucha 3 4
13 ESV Herrengosserstedt 6 2
14 Eintracht Gröbers 6 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Wetterzeube 6 16
2 SG Krauschwitz 6 13
3 Eintracht Profen II 5 12
4 SG Großgrimma III 6 12
5 SV Kretzschau II 6 10
6 SV Kickers Rasberg 4 9
7 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 4 7
8 SG Motor Zeitz II 5 7
9 Blau-Weiß Grana II 5 6
10 SG Könderitz 4 4
11 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 6 4
12 SV Eintracht Bornitz 5 3
13 SG Keutschen 6 2
14 SV Spora II 6 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FFC Gera 4 12
2 SC Naumburg 4 7
3 BSC Laucha 3 6
4 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3 6
5 SV Spora 3 4
6 SG GW Döschwitz 3 3
7 SV Großgrimma 4 3
8 ESV Merseburg 4 0