Spielplan: SV Spora | Landesklasse Staffel 6 13/14


  SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
events.png 1 1. Spieltag 17.08.2013 15:00 Uhr VfL Seeben - SV Spora1 - 2 Gewonnen
events.png 2 2. Spieltag 24.08.2013 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - VfL Halle 96 II1 - 1 Unentschieden
events.png 3 3. Spieltag 31.08.2013 15:00 Uhr SG Reußen - SV Spora0 - 3 Gewonnen
events.png 4 4. Spieltag 07.09.2013 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - VfB IMO Merseburg II2 - 0 Gewonnen
events.png 5 5. Spieltag 21.09.2013 15:00 Uhr FC ZWK Nebra - SV Spora0 - 3 Gewonnen
events.png 6 6. Spieltag 28.09.2013 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - 1. FC Zeitz1 - 6 Verloren
events.png 7 7. Spieltag 03.10.2013 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels2 - 0 Gewonnen
events.png 8 8. Spieltag 06.10.2013 15:00 Uhr SSV 90 Landsberg - SV Spora0 - 1 Gewonnen
events.png 9 9. Spieltag 19.10.2013 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - TSV Leuna1 - 3 Verloren
events.png 10 10. Spieltag 26.10.2013 15:00 Uhr SV Rotation Halle - SV Spora2 - 2 Unentschieden
events.png 11 11. Spieltag 02.11.2013 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - ESG Halle1 - 3 Verloren
events.png 13 13. Spieltag 23.11.2013 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Großgrimma1 - 1 Unentschieden
events.png 14 14. Spieltag 30.11.2013 15:00 Uhr Turbine Halle - SV Spora1 - 0 Verloren
events.png 15 15. Spieltag 07.12.2013 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - BSC 99 Laucha4 - 0 Gewonnen
events.png 16 16. Spieltag 22.02.2014 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - VfL Seeben5 - 0 Gewonnen
events.png 17 17. Spieltag 01.03.2014 16:00 Uhr VfL Halle 96 II - SV Spora4 - 2 Verloren
events.png 18 18. Spieltag 08.03.2014 16:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Reußen1 - 3 Verloren
events.png 19 19. Spieltag 15.03.2014 15:00 Uhr VfB IMO Merseburg II - SV Spora2 - 2 Unentschieden
events.png 20 20. Spieltag 22.03.2014 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - FC ZWK Nebra1 - 1 Unentschieden
events.png 21 21. Spieltag 29.03.2014 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Zeitz - SV Spora2 - 0 Verloren
events.png 22 22. Spieltag 05.04.2014 15:00 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels - SV Spora4 - 0 Verloren
events.png 23 23. Spieltag 12.04.2014 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SSV 90 Landsberg1 - 3 Verloren
events.png 24 24. Spieltag 26.04.2014 15:00 Uhr TSV Leuna - SV Spora1 - 1 Unentschieden
events.png 25 25. Spieltag 03.05.2014 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Rotation Halle1 - 3 Verloren
events.png 26 26. Spieltag 10.05.2014 15:00 Uhr ESG Halle - SV Spora3 - 1 Verloren
events.png 28 28. Spieltag 24.05.2014 15:00 Uhr SV Großgrimma - SV Spora2 - 0 Verloren
events.png 29 29. Spieltag 31.05.2014 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - Turbine Halle2 - 3 Verloren
events.png 30 30. Spieltag 07.06.2014 15:00 Uhr BSC 99 Laucha - SV Spora0 - 1 Gewonnen
Datum Sa, 31. Okt. 2020 Beginn 14.00
VfB Nessa
VfB Nessa
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-

Datum Sa, 31. Okt. 2020 Beginn 14.00
SG Könderitz
SG Könderitz
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum So, 01. Nov. 2020 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
BSC 99 Laucha
BSC 99 Laucha
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 5 10
2 SSC Weißenfels II 5 10
3 SV Braunsbedra 4 9
4 VfB Nessa 5 9
5 SG Spergau 5 9
6 SV Großgrimma 4 7
7 SV Spora 5 7
8 SV Burgwerben 5 5
9 TSV Leuna 4 4
10 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 4 4
11 BSC 99 Laucha 2 3
12 1. FC Zeitz 3 3
13 ESV Herrengosserstedt 4 2
14 Eintracht Gröbers 5 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Krauschwitz 4 12
2 SV Kretzschau II 4 10
3 SV Wetterzeube 4 10
4 SV Kickers Rasberg 3 9
5 SG Großgrimma III 4 9
6 Eintracht Profen II 3 6
7 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 3 4
8 SG Motor Zeitz II 3 3
9 Blau-Weiß Grana II 4 3
10 SG Könderitz 3 1
11 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 3 1
12 SG Keutschen 4 1
13 SV Eintracht Bornitz 2 0
14 SV Spora II 4 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FFC Gera 3 9
2 SC Naumburg 3 7
3 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3 6
4 SV Spora 3 4
5 BSC Laucha 2 3
6 SV Großgrimma 3 3
7 SG GW Döschwitz 2 0
8 ESV Merseburg 3 0