Ergebnisse & Tabelle(n): Kreisliga Staffel 3 13/14


  Spieltagergebnisse - 26. Spieltag (21.06.2014)

Samstag, 21.06.2014 - 26. Spieltag
15:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Bornitz  0 - 3  TSV Tröglitz
15:00 Uhr Heuckewalder SV  1 - 5  VfB Zeitz
15:00 Uhr VSG Löbitz  0 - 9  Droyßiger SG
15:00 Uhr Eintracht Theißen  7 - 3  Eintracht Profen II
15:00 Uhr SV 1893 Kretzschau  4 - 0  SV Spora II
15:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Grana  6 - 0  SG Könderitz
15:00 Uhr 1. FC Zeitz II  0 - 3  SV Wetterzeube

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) Blau-Weiß Grana 26 23 2 1 84 16 68 71
2 gleich (2) VfB Zeitz 26 18 4 4 81 31 50 58
3 auf (4) SV Wetterzeube 26 16 2 8 61 35 26 50
4 auf (5) Droyßiger SG 26 15 3 8 74 24 50 48
5 ab (3) 1. FC Zeitz II 26 14 6 6 63 24 39 48
6 gleich (6) TSV Tröglitz 26 14 6 6 56 29 27 48
7 gleich (7) SV 1893 Kretzschau 26 10 6 10 52 34 18 36
8 gleich (8) Eintracht Theißen 26 11 2 13 66 61 5 35
9 gleich (9) Heuckewalder SV 26 8 3 15 28 70 -42 27
10 gleich (10) Eintracht Profen II 26 7 3 16 40 57 -17 24
11 gleich (11) SV Eintracht Bornitz 26 7 3 16 50 86 -36 24
12 gleich (12) SG Könderitz 26 7 2 17 26 58 -32 23
13 gleich (13) VSG Löbitz 26 6 1 19 32 120 -88 19
14 gleich (14) SV Spora II 26 3 3 20 14 82 -68 12


  Aufsteiger    Absteiger 
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 6 12
2 SSC Weißenfels II 6 11
3 FC RSK Freyburg 7 11
4 SV Braunsbedra 5 10
5 SG Spergau 6 10
6 SV Spora 6 10
7 1. FC Zeitz 5 9
8 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 6 8
9 SV Burgwerben 6 8
10 TSV Leuna 6 7
11 SV Großgrimma 6 7
12 BSC 99 Laucha 3 4
13 ESV Herrengosserstedt 6 2
14 Eintracht Gröbers 6 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Wetterzeube 6 16
2 SG Krauschwitz 6 13
3 Eintracht Profen II 5 12
4 SG Großgrimma III 6 12
5 SV Kretzschau II 6 10
6 SV Kickers Rasberg 4 9
7 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 4 7
8 SG Motor Zeitz II 5 7
9 Blau-Weiß Grana II 5 6
10 SG Könderitz 4 4
11 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 6 4
12 SV Eintracht Bornitz 5 3
13 SG Keutschen 6 2
14 SV Spora II 6 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FFC Gera 4 12
2 SC Naumburg 4 7
3 BSC Laucha 3 6
4 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3 6
5 SV Spora 3 4
6 SG GW Döschwitz 3 3
7 SV Großgrimma 4 3
8 ESV Merseburg 4 0