Ergebnisse & Tabelle(n): Landesklasse Staffel 6 14/15


  Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 30 (13.06.2015)

Samstag, 13.06.2015 - 30. Spieltag
  15:00 Uhr SSV 90 Landsberg  3 - 1  ESV Herrengosserstedt
  15:00 Uhr TSV Eintracht Lützen  1 - 1  BSC 99 Laucha
  15:00 Uhr VfL Halle 96 II  8 - 1  VfB Nessa
  15:00 Uhr Sportring Mücheln  0 - 4  SV Rotation Halle
  15:00 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels  1 - 0  SV Großgrimma
events.png 15:00 Uhr SV Spora  1 - 4  TSV Leuna
  15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf  3 - 1  SG Reußen
  15:00 Uhr ESG Halle  2 - 3  VfB IMO Merseburg II

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) VfL Halle 96 II 30 22 3 5 76 24 52 69
2 gleich (2) SSV 90 Landsberg 30 20 6 4 73 26 47 66
3 gleich (3) ESV Herrengosserstedt 30 16 5 9 57 41 16 53
4 gleich (4) SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 30 15 5 10 42 40 2 50
5 gleich (5) SG Reußen 30 14 5 11 63 79 -16 47
6 gleich (6) SV Spora 30 12 8 10 48 45 3 44
7 gleich (7) ESG Halle 30 13 4 13 51 38 13 43
8 gleich (8) VfB Nessa 30 12 4 14 49 55 -6 40
9 auf (11) SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf 30 10 7 13 38 44 -6 37
10 auf (12) TSV Leuna 30 9 9 12 45 42 3 36
11 auf (13) SV Rotation Halle 30 11 3 16 47 50 -3 36
12 ab (10) BSC 99 Laucha 30 9 8 13 33 38 -5 35
13 ab (9) SV Großgrimma 30 8 11 11 35 46 -11 35
14 gleich (14) VfB IMO Merseburg II 30 9 8 13 61 83 -22 35
15 gleich (15) TSV Eintracht Lützen 30 6 8 16 35 60 -25 26
16 gleich (16) Sportring Mücheln 30 4 6 20 31 73 -42 18


  Aufsteiger    Absteiger 
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 6 12
2 SSC Weißenfels II 6 11
3 FC RSK Freyburg 7 11
4 SV Braunsbedra 5 10
5 SG Spergau 6 10
6 SV Spora 6 10
7 1. FC Zeitz 5 9
8 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 6 8
9 SV Burgwerben 6 8
10 TSV Leuna 6 7
11 SV Großgrimma 6 7
12 BSC 99 Laucha 3 4
13 ESV Herrengosserstedt 6 2
14 Eintracht Gröbers 6 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Wetterzeube 6 16
2 SG Krauschwitz 6 13
3 Eintracht Profen II 5 12
4 SG Großgrimma III 6 12
5 SV Kretzschau II 6 10
6 SV Kickers Rasberg 4 9
7 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 4 7
8 SG Motor Zeitz II 5 7
9 Blau-Weiß Grana II 5 6
10 SG Könderitz 4 4
11 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 6 4
12 SV Eintracht Bornitz 5 3
13 SG Keutschen 6 2
14 SV Spora II 6 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FFC Gera 4 12
2 SC Naumburg 4 7
3 BSC Laucha 3 6
4 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3 6
5 SV Spora 3 4
6 SG GW Döschwitz 3 3
7 SV Großgrimma 4 3
8 ESV Merseburg 4 0