Ergebnisse & Tabelle(n): Kreisklasse Staffel 3 14/15


  Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 30 (27.06.2015)

Samstag, 27.06.2015 - 30. Spieltag
  12:30 Uhr TSV Tröglitz II  2 - 1  SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz
  12:30 Uhr SV Motor Zeitz II  3 - 4  SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
  12:30 Uhr Eintracht Profen III  3 - 3  VSG Löbitz
events.png 12:30 Uhr SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau  1 - 4  SV Spora II
  12:30 Uhr SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh  8 - 1  Blau-Weiß Grana II
  12:30 Uhr SV Keutschen II  3 - 0  SV 1893 Kretzschau II
  12:30 Uhr VfB Zeitz II  4 - 3  SG Könderitz II/Rehmsdorf

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 28 23 2 3 105 27 78 71
2 auf (3) SV Spora II 28 19 5 4 80 25 55 62
3 ab (2) SV Motor Zeitz II 28 19 3 6 71 31 40 60
4 gleich (4) SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 28 17 5 6 72 35 37 56
5 gleich (5) Eintracht Profen III 28 15 4 9 95 49 46 49
6 gleich (6) VSG Löbitz 28 12 5 11 81 47 34 41
7 auf (8) TSV Tröglitz II 28 11 7 10 53 78 -25 40
8 ab (7) Blau-Weiß Grana II 28 12 1 15 76 92 -16 37
9 gleich (9) Droyßiger SG II 28 10 5 13 49 76 -27 35
10 gleich (10) SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 28 10 3 15 52 45 7 33
11 auf (12) SV Keutschen II 28 9 6 13 54 74 -20 33
12 ab (11) SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz 28 9 3 16 43 54 -11 30
13 gleich (13) SV 1893 Kretzschau II 28 8 5 15 42 74 -32 29
14 gleich (14) VfB Zeitz II 28 5 1 22 37 115 -78 16
15 gleich (15) SG Könderitz II/Rehmsdorf 28 3 1 24 30 118 -88 10


  Aufsteiger 
Datum Fr, 14. Aug. 2020 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
SV Starkenberg AH
SV Starkenberg AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 15. Aug. 2020 Beginn 12.30
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
FSV Meuselwitz II
FSV Meuselwitz II
-:-

Datum Fr, 21. Aug. 2020 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
TSV Windischleuba AH
TSV Windischleuba AH
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 1. FC Zeitz 0 0
1 BSC 99 Laucha 0 0
1 ESV Herrengosserstedt 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SG Spergau 0 0
1 SSC Weißenfels II 0 0
1 SV Braunsbedra 0 0
1 SV Burgwerben 0 0
1 Eintracht Gröbers 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 0 0
1 TSV Leuna 0 0
1 VfB Nessa 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Grana II 0 0
1 Eintracht Profen II 0 0
1 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 0 0
1 SG Großgrimma III 0 0
1 SG Keutschen 0 0
1 SG Krauschwitz 0 0
1 SG Könderitz 0 0
1 SG Motor Zeitz II 0 0
1 SV Kretzschau II 0 0
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 0 0
1 SV Eintracht Bornitz 0 0
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 0 0
1 SV Spora II 0 0
1 SV Wetterzeube 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Teuchern/Nessa 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0