Spielplan: SV Spora II | Kreisklasse Staffel 3 14/15


  SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
events.png 1 Spieltag 1 23.08.2014 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - VSG Löbitz1 - 1 Unentschieden
events.png 2 Spieltag 2 30.08.2014 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz - SV Spora II0 - 2 Gewonnen
events.png 3 Spieltag 3 15.11.2014 14:00 Uhr SV Spora II - Blau-Weiß Grana II2 - 1 Gewonnen
events.png 4 Spieltag 4 20.09.2014 15:00 Uhr SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz - SV Spora II0 - 1 Gewonnen
events.png 5 Spieltag 5 27.09.2014 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SG Könderitz II/Rehmsdorf4 - 0 Gewonnen
events.png 6 Spieltag 6 04.10.2014 15:00 Uhr SV 1893 Kretzschau II - SV Spora II4 - 2 Verloren
events.png 7 Spieltag 7 18.10.2014 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SV Keutschen II3 - 0 Gewonnen
events.png 8 Spieltag 8 25.10.2014 12:30 Uhr VfB Zeitz II - SV Spora II0 - 7 Gewonnen
events.png 9 Spieltag 9 31.10.2014 11:30 Uhr SV Spora II - TSV Tröglitz II8 - 1 Gewonnen
events.png 10 Spieltag 10 08.11.2014 14:00 Uhr SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh - SV Spora II2 - 0 Verloren
events.png 11 Spieltag 11 22.11.2014 14:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SV Motor Zeitz II3 - 2 Gewonnen
events.png 12 Spieltag 12 29.11.2014 12:00 Uhr Eintracht Profen III - SV Spora II1 - 0 Verloren
events.png 13 Spieltag 13 06.12.2014 13:00 Uhr Droyßiger SG II - SV Spora II0 - 0 Unentschieden
events.png 15 Spieltag 15 20.12.2014 13:00 Uhr SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau - SV Spora II0 - 0 Unentschieden
events.png 16 Spieltag 16 28.02.2015 14:00 Uhr VSG Löbitz - SV Spora II2 - 4 Gewonnen
events.png 17 Spieltag 17 07.03.2015 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz2 - 2 Unentschieden
events.png 18 Spieltag 18 14.03.2015 13:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Grana II - SV Spora II2 - 4 Gewonnen
events.png 19 Spieltag 19 21.03.2015 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz2 - 1 Gewonnen
events.png 20 Spieltag 20 11.04.2015 13:00 Uhr SG Könderitz II/Rehmsdorf - SV Spora II0 - 2 Gewonnen
events.png 21 Spieltag 21 18.04.2015 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SV 1893 Kretzschau II3 - 0 Gewonnen
events.png 22 Spieltag 22 25.04.2015 13:00 Uhr SV Keutschen II - SV Spora II0 - 2 Gewonnen
events.png 23 Spieltag 23 02.05.2015 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - VfB Zeitz II11 - 0 Gewonnen
events.png 24 Spieltag 24 09.05.2015 12:30 Uhr TSV Tröglitz II - SV Spora II2 - 0 Verloren
events.png 25 Spieltag 25 16.05.2015 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh4 - 0 Gewonnen
events.png 26 Spieltag 26 31.05.2015 12:00 Uhr SV Motor Zeitz II - SV Spora II2 - 2 Unentschieden
events.png 27 Spieltag 27 06.06.2015 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - Eintracht Profen III3 - 1 Gewonnen
events.png 28 Spieltag 28 13.06.2015 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - Droyßiger SG II4 - 0 Gewonnen
events.png 30 Spieltag 30 27.06.2015 12:30 Uhr SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau - SV Spora II1 - 4 Gewonnen
Datum Fr, 23. Okt. 2020 Beginn 18.00
ASV Wintersdorf AH
ASV Wintersdorf AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 24. Okt. 2020 Beginn 11.30
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
Blau-Weiß Grana II
Blau-Weiß Grana II
-:-

Datum Sa, 24. Okt. 2020 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
SV Eintracht Gröbers
SV Eintracht Gröbers
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 5 10
2 SSC Weißenfels II 5 10
3 SV Braunsbedra 4 9
4 VfB Nessa 5 9
5 SG Spergau 5 9
6 SV Großgrimma 4 7
7 SV Spora 5 7
8 SV Burgwerben 5 5
9 TSV Leuna 4 4
10 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 4 4
11 BSC 99 Laucha 2 3
12 1. FC Zeitz 3 3
13 ESV Herrengosserstedt 4 2
14 Eintracht Gröbers 5 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Krauschwitz 4 12
2 SV Kretzschau II 4 10
3 SV Wetterzeube 4 10
4 SV Kickers Rasberg 3 9
5 SG Großgrimma III 4 9
6 Eintracht Profen II 3 6
7 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 3 4
8 SG Motor Zeitz II 3 3
9 Blau-Weiß Grana II 4 3
10 SG Könderitz 3 1
11 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 3 1
12 SG Keutschen 4 1
13 SV Eintracht Bornitz 2 0
14 SV Spora II 4 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FFC Gera 3 9
2 SC Naumburg 3 7
3 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3 6
4 SV Spora 3 4
5 BSC Laucha 2 3
6 SV Großgrimma 3 3
7 SG GW Döschwitz 2 0
8 ESV Merseburg 3 0