Spielplan: SV Spora II | Kreisklasse Staffel 3 14/15


  SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
events.png 1 Spieltag 1 23.08.2014 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - VSG Löbitz1 - 1 Unentschieden
events.png 2 Spieltag 2 30.08.2014 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz - SV Spora II0 - 2 Gewonnen
events.png 3 Spieltag 3 15.11.2014 14:00 Uhr SV Spora II - Blau-Weiß Grana II2 - 1 Gewonnen
events.png 4 Spieltag 4 20.09.2014 15:00 Uhr SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz - SV Spora II0 - 1 Gewonnen
events.png 5 Spieltag 5 27.09.2014 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SG Könderitz II/Rehmsdorf4 - 0 Gewonnen
events.png 6 Spieltag 6 04.10.2014 15:00 Uhr SV 1893 Kretzschau II - SV Spora II4 - 2 Verloren
events.png 7 Spieltag 7 18.10.2014 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SV Keutschen II3 - 0 Gewonnen
events.png 8 Spieltag 8 25.10.2014 12:30 Uhr VfB Zeitz II - SV Spora II0 - 7 Gewonnen
events.png 9 Spieltag 9 31.10.2014 11:30 Uhr SV Spora II - TSV Tröglitz II8 - 1 Gewonnen
events.png 10 Spieltag 10 08.11.2014 14:00 Uhr SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh - SV Spora II2 - 0 Verloren
events.png 11 Spieltag 11 22.11.2014 14:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SV Motor Zeitz II3 - 2 Gewonnen
events.png 12 Spieltag 12 29.11.2014 12:00 Uhr Eintracht Profen III - SV Spora II1 - 0 Verloren
events.png 13 Spieltag 13 06.12.2014 13:00 Uhr Droyßiger SG II - SV Spora II0 - 0 Unentschieden
events.png 15 Spieltag 15 20.12.2014 13:00 Uhr SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau - SV Spora II0 - 0 Unentschieden
events.png 16 Spieltag 16 28.02.2015 14:00 Uhr VSG Löbitz - SV Spora II2 - 4 Gewonnen
events.png 17 Spieltag 17 07.03.2015 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz2 - 2 Unentschieden
events.png 18 Spieltag 18 14.03.2015 13:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Grana II - SV Spora II2 - 4 Gewonnen
events.png 19 Spieltag 19 21.03.2015 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz2 - 1 Gewonnen
events.png 20 Spieltag 20 11.04.2015 13:00 Uhr SG Könderitz II/Rehmsdorf - SV Spora II0 - 2 Gewonnen
events.png 21 Spieltag 21 18.04.2015 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SV 1893 Kretzschau II3 - 0 Gewonnen
events.png 22 Spieltag 22 25.04.2015 13:00 Uhr SV Keutschen II - SV Spora II0 - 2 Gewonnen
events.png 23 Spieltag 23 02.05.2015 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - VfB Zeitz II11 - 0 Gewonnen
events.png 24 Spieltag 24 09.05.2015 12:30 Uhr TSV Tröglitz II - SV Spora II2 - 0 Verloren
events.png 25 Spieltag 25 16.05.2015 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh4 - 0 Gewonnen
events.png 26 Spieltag 26 31.05.2015 12:00 Uhr SV Motor Zeitz II - SV Spora II2 - 2 Unentschieden
events.png 27 Spieltag 27 06.06.2015 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - Eintracht Profen III3 - 1 Gewonnen
events.png 28 Spieltag 28 13.06.2015 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - Droyßiger SG II4 - 0 Gewonnen
events.png 30 Spieltag 30 27.06.2015 12:30 Uhr SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau - SV Spora II1 - 4 Gewonnen
Datum Fr, 14. Aug. 2020 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
SV Starkenberg AH
SV Starkenberg AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 15. Aug. 2020 Beginn 12.30
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
FSV Meuselwitz II
FSV Meuselwitz II
-:-

Datum Fr, 21. Aug. 2020 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
TSV Windischleuba AH
TSV Windischleuba AH
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 1. FC Zeitz 0 0
1 BSC 99 Laucha 0 0
1 ESV Herrengosserstedt 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SG Spergau 0 0
1 SSC Weißenfels II 0 0
1 SV Braunsbedra 0 0
1 SV Burgwerben 0 0
1 Eintracht Gröbers 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 0 0
1 TSV Leuna 0 0
1 VfB Nessa 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Grana II 0 0
1 Eintracht Profen II 0 0
1 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 0 0
1 SG Großgrimma III 0 0
1 SG Keutschen 0 0
1 SG Krauschwitz 0 0
1 SG Könderitz 0 0
1 SG Motor Zeitz II 0 0
1 SV Kretzschau II 0 0
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 0 0
1 SV Eintracht Bornitz 0 0
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 0 0
1 SV Spora II 0 0
1 SV Wetterzeube 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Teuchern/Nessa 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0