Spielplan: SG Altenburg/Spora | Kreisoberliga 14/15


SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 Spieltag 1 07.09.2014 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SG SV Grün Weiß Tanna4 - 4 Unentschieden
2 Spieltag 2 14.09.2014 13:00 Uhr SG SV Löbichau - SG Altenburg/Spora3 - 3 Unentschieden
3 Spieltag 3 21.09.2014 14:00 Uhr SV Chemie Greiz - SG Altenburg/Spora1 - 4 Gewonnen
4 Spieltag 4 28.09.2014 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - FSV Grün-Weiß Stadtroda3 - 2 Gewonnen
5 Spieltag 5 05.10.2014 14:00 Uhr SV Schott Jena II - SG Altenburg/Spora0 - 2 Gewonnen
6 Spieltag 6 12.10.2014 13:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SV Gräfenwart2 - 2 Unentschieden
7 Spieltag 7 19.10.2014 12:00 Uhr SG FSV Einheit Eisenberg II - SG Altenburg/Spora1 - 1 Unentschieden
8 Spieltag 8 26.10.2014 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - 1. FC Greiz5 - 0 Gewonnen
9 Spieltag 9 09.11.2014 11:00 Uhr FFC Gera II - SG Altenburg/Spora4 - 3 Verloren
10 Spieltag 10 29.03.2015 14:00 Uhr SG SV Grün Weiß Tanna - SG Altenburg/Spora2 - 2 Unentschieden
11 Spieltag 11 22.03.2015 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SG SV Löbichau1 - 4 Verloren
12 Spieltag 12 12.04.2015 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SV Chemie Greiz5 - 1 Gewonnen
13 Spieltag 13 17.05.2015 14:00 Uhr FSV Grün-Weiß Stadtroda - SG Altenburg/Spora1 - 1 Unentschieden
14 Spieltag 14 03.05.2015 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SV Schott Jena II1 - 1 Unentschieden
15 Spieltag 15 10.05.2015 14:00 Uhr SV Gräfenwart - SG Altenburg/Spora7 - 0 Verloren
16 Spieltag 16 31.05.2015 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SG FSV Einheit Eisenberg II1 - 1 Unentschieden
17 Spieltag 17 07.06.2015 13:00 Uhr 1. FC Greiz - SG Altenburg/Spora3 - 3 Unentschieden
18 Spieltag 18 14.06.2015 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - FFC Gera II1 - 4 Verloren
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 6 12
2 SSC Weißenfels II 6 11
3 FC RSK Freyburg 7 11
4 SV Braunsbedra 5 10
5 SG Spergau 6 10
6 SV Spora 6 10
7 1. FC Zeitz 5 9
8 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 6 8
9 SV Burgwerben 6 8
10 TSV Leuna 6 7
11 SV Großgrimma 6 7
12 BSC 99 Laucha 3 4
13 ESV Herrengosserstedt 6 2
14 Eintracht Gröbers 6 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Wetterzeube 6 16
2 SG Krauschwitz 6 13
3 Eintracht Profen II 5 12
4 SG Großgrimma III 6 12
5 SV Kretzschau II 6 10
6 SV Kickers Rasberg 4 9
7 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 4 7
8 SG Motor Zeitz II 5 7
9 Blau-Weiß Grana II 5 6
10 SG Könderitz 4 4
11 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 6 4
12 SV Eintracht Bornitz 5 3
13 SG Keutschen 6 2
14 SV Spora II 6 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FFC Gera 4 12
2 SC Naumburg 4 7
3 BSC Laucha 3 6
4 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3 6
5 SV Spora 3 4
6 SG GW Döschwitz 3 3
7 SV Großgrimma 4 3
8 ESV Merseburg 4 0