Spielplan: SG Altenburg/Spora | Kreisoberliga 14/15


SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 Spieltag 1 07.09.2014 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SG SV Grün Weiß Tanna4 - 4 Unentschieden
2 Spieltag 2 14.09.2014 13:00 Uhr SG SV Löbichau - SG Altenburg/Spora3 - 3 Unentschieden
3 Spieltag 3 21.09.2014 14:00 Uhr SV Chemie Greiz - SG Altenburg/Spora1 - 4 Gewonnen
4 Spieltag 4 28.09.2014 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - FSV Grün-Weiß Stadtroda3 - 2 Gewonnen
5 Spieltag 5 05.10.2014 14:00 Uhr SV Schott Jena II - SG Altenburg/Spora0 - 2 Gewonnen
6 Spieltag 6 12.10.2014 13:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SV Gräfenwart2 - 2 Unentschieden
7 Spieltag 7 19.10.2014 12:00 Uhr SG FSV Einheit Eisenberg II - SG Altenburg/Spora1 - 1 Unentschieden
8 Spieltag 8 26.10.2014 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - 1. FC Greiz5 - 0 Gewonnen
9 Spieltag 9 09.11.2014 11:00 Uhr FFC Gera II - SG Altenburg/Spora4 - 3 Verloren
10 Spieltag 10 29.03.2015 14:00 Uhr SG SV Grün Weiß Tanna - SG Altenburg/Spora2 - 2 Unentschieden
11 Spieltag 11 22.03.2015 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SG SV Löbichau1 - 4 Verloren
12 Spieltag 12 12.04.2015 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SV Chemie Greiz5 - 1 Gewonnen
13 Spieltag 13 17.05.2015 14:00 Uhr FSV Grün-Weiß Stadtroda - SG Altenburg/Spora1 - 1 Unentschieden
14 Spieltag 14 03.05.2015 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SV Schott Jena II1 - 1 Unentschieden
15 Spieltag 15 10.05.2015 14:00 Uhr SV Gräfenwart - SG Altenburg/Spora7 - 0 Verloren
16 Spieltag 16 31.05.2015 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SG FSV Einheit Eisenberg II1 - 1 Unentschieden
17 Spieltag 17 07.06.2015 13:00 Uhr 1. FC Greiz - SG Altenburg/Spora3 - 3 Unentschieden
18 Spieltag 18 14.06.2015 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - FFC Gera II1 - 4 Verloren
Datum Fr, 07. Aug. 2020 Beginn 18.30
SV Motor Altenburg AH
SV Motor Altenburg AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 08. Aug. 2020 Beginn 12.30
SG Hohenmölsen II  / Burgwerben II
SG Hohenmölsen II / Burgwerben II
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum Sa, 08. Aug. 2020 Beginn 14.00
Eintracht Profen
Eintracht Profen
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 1. FC Zeitz 0 0
1 BSC 99 Laucha 0 0
1 ESV Herrengosserstedt 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SG Spergau 0 0
1 SSC Weißenfels II 0 0
1 SV Braunsbedra 0 0
1 SV Burgwerben 0 0
1 Eintracht Gröbers 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 0 0
1 TSV Leuna 0 0
1 VfB Nessa 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Grana II 0 0
1 Eintracht Profen II 0 0
1 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 0 0
1 SG Großgrimma III 0 0
1 SG Keutschen 0 0
1 SG Krauschwitz 0 0
1 SG Könderitz 0 0
1 SG Motor Zeitz II 0 0
1 SV Kretzschau II 0 0
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 0 0
1 SV Eintracht Bornitz 0 0
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 0 0
1 SV Spora II 0 0
1 SV Wetterzeube 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Teuchern/Nessa 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0