SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 Spieltag 1 13.09.2014 10:00 Uhr SG Aufbau Zeitz III - SV Spora1498 - 1343 Verloren
2 Spieltag 2 27.09.2014 10:00 Uhr SV Spora - ESV Lok Zeitz II 1444 - 1619 Verloren
3 Spieltag 3 11.10.2014 13:00 Uhr SV Göbitz II - SV Spora1682 - 1531 Verloren
4 Spieltag 4 01.11.2014 09:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Fortuna Kayna III1566 - 1513 Gewonnen
6 Spieltag 6 15.11.2014 13:00 Uhr Eintracht Profen II - SV Spora1631 - 1478 Verloren
8 Spieltag 8 13.12.2014 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Aufbau Zeitz III1579 - 1576 Gewonnen
9 Spieltag 9 10.01.2015 09:00 Uhr ESV Lok Zeitz II - SV Spora1622 - 1499 Verloren
10 Spieltag 10 24.01.2015 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Göbitz II1543 - 1634 Verloren
11 Spieltag 11 08.02.2015 10:00 Uhr SV Fortuna Kayna III - SV Spora1523 - 1466 Verloren
13 Spieltag 13 14.03.2015 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - Eintracht Profen II1523 - 1551 Verloren
Datum Fr, 07. Aug. 2020 Beginn 18.30
SV Motor Altenburg AH
SV Motor Altenburg AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 08. Aug. 2020 Beginn 12.30
SG Hohenmölsen II  / Burgwerben II
SG Hohenmölsen II / Burgwerben II
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum Sa, 08. Aug. 2020 Beginn 14.00
Eintracht Profen
Eintracht Profen
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 1. FC Zeitz 0 0
1 BSC 99 Laucha 0 0
1 ESV Herrengosserstedt 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SG Spergau 0 0
1 SSC Weißenfels II 0 0
1 SV Braunsbedra 0 0
1 SV Burgwerben 0 0
1 Eintracht Gröbers 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 0 0
1 TSV Leuna 0 0
1 VfB Nessa 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Grana II 0 0
1 Eintracht Profen II 0 0
1 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 0 0
1 SG Großgrimma III 0 0
1 SG Keutschen 0 0
1 SG Krauschwitz 0 0
1 SG Könderitz 0 0
1 SG Motor Zeitz II 0 0
1 SV Kretzschau II 0 0
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 0 0
1 SV Eintracht Bornitz 0 0
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 0 0
1 SV Spora II 0 0
1 SV Wetterzeube 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Teuchern/Nessa 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0