Spielplan: SV Spora | C-Junioren 14/15


SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 Spieltag 1 14.09.2014 11:00 Uhr Rot-Weiß Weißenfels - SV Spora10 - 0 Verloren
2 Spieltag 2 08.03.2015 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - SV Motor Zeitz0 - 0 Unentschieden
4 Spieltag 4 01.03.2015 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - SV Großgrimma0 - 6 Verloren
5 Spieltag 5 02.11.2014 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - TSV Eintracht Lützen2 - 2 Unentschieden
6 Spieltag 6 09.11.2014 10:30 Uhr SG Elsteraue/Profen - SV Spora3 - 1 Verloren
8 Spieltag 8 29.03.2015 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - Rot-Weiß Weißenfels1 - 9 Verloren
9 Spieltag 9 15.03.2015 10:30 Uhr SV Motor Zeitz - SV Spora3 - 1 Verloren
11 Spieltag 11 12.04.2015 11:00 Uhr SV Großgrimma - SV Spora4 - 1 Verloren
12 Spieltag 12 19.04.2015 10:30 Uhr TSV Eintracht Lützen - SV Spora2 - 2 Unentschieden
13 Spieltag 13 03.05.2015 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - SG Elsteraue/Profen0 - 4 Verloren
Datum Sa, 31. Okt. 2020 Beginn 14.00
VfB Nessa
VfB Nessa
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-

Datum Sa, 31. Okt. 2020 Beginn 14.00
SG Könderitz
SG Könderitz
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum So, 01. Nov. 2020 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
BSC 99 Laucha
BSC 99 Laucha
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 5 10
2 SSC Weißenfels II 5 10
3 SV Braunsbedra 4 9
4 VfB Nessa 5 9
5 SG Spergau 5 9
6 SV Großgrimma 4 7
7 SV Spora 5 7
8 SV Burgwerben 5 5
9 TSV Leuna 4 4
10 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 4 4
11 BSC 99 Laucha 2 3
12 1. FC Zeitz 3 3
13 ESV Herrengosserstedt 4 2
14 Eintracht Gröbers 5 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Krauschwitz 4 12
2 SV Kretzschau II 4 10
3 SV Wetterzeube 4 10
4 SV Kickers Rasberg 3 9
5 SG Großgrimma III 4 9
6 Eintracht Profen II 3 6
7 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 3 4
8 SG Motor Zeitz II 3 3
9 Blau-Weiß Grana II 4 3
10 SG Könderitz 3 1
11 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 3 1
12 SG Keutschen 4 1
13 SV Eintracht Bornitz 2 0
14 SV Spora II 4 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FFC Gera 3 9
2 SC Naumburg 3 7
3 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3 6
4 SV Spora 3 4
5 BSC Laucha 2 3
6 SV Großgrimma 3 3
7 SG GW Döschwitz 2 0
8 ESV Merseburg 3 0