Spielplan: SV Spora | Landesklasse Staffel 6 15/16


  SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
events.png 1 Spieltag 1 15.08.2015 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - ESV Herrengosserstedt1 - 1 Unentschieden
events.png 3 Spieltag 3 29.08.2015 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels1 - 0 Gewonnen
events.png 4 Spieltag 4 05.09.2015 15:00 Uhr VfB Nessa - SV Spora2 - 1 Verloren
events.png 5 Spieltag 5 12.09.2015 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Reußen3 - 0 Gewonnen
events.png 6 Spieltag 6 19.09.2015 15:00 Uhr SV Rotation Halle - SV Spora0 - 1 Gewonnen
events.png 7 Spieltag 7 26.09.2015 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf3 - 4 Verloren
events.png 8 Spieltag 8 03.10.2015 15:00 Uhr BSC 99 Laucha - SV Spora2 - 2 Unentschieden
events.png 9 Spieltag 9 17.10.2015 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - Blau-Weiß Zorbau II2 - 2 Unentschieden
events.png 10 Spieltag 10 24.10.2015 15:00 Uhr SV Großgrimma - SV Spora3 - 1 Verloren
events.png 11 Spieltag 11 31.10.2015 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Buna Halle0 - 6 Verloren
12 Spieltag 12 07.11.2015 14:00 Uhr Naumburger SV - SV Spora5 - 0 Verloren
events.png 13 Spieltag 13 21.11.2015 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SSV 90 Landsberg3 - 0 Gewonnen
events.png 14 Spieltag 14 04.05.2016 18:30 Uhr TSV Leuna - SV Spora3 - 0 Verloren
events.png 15 Spieltag 15 05.12.2015 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - ESG Halle0 - 3 Verloren
events.png 16 Spieltag 16 26.03.2016 15:00 Uhr ESV Herrengosserstedt - SV Spora2 - 0 Verloren
events.png 18 Spieltag 18 05.03.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels - SV Spora0 - 1 Gewonnen
events.png 19 Spieltag 19 12.03.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - VfB Nessa1 - 0 Gewonnen
events.png 20 Spieltag 20 19.03.2016 15:00 Uhr SG Reußen - SV Spora3 - 1 Verloren
events.png 21 Spieltag 21 02.04.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Rotation Halle6 - 0 Gewonnen
events.png 22 Spieltag 22 09.04.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf - SV Spora1 - 1 Unentschieden
events.png 23 Spieltag 23 16.04.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - BSC 99 Laucha5 - 2 Gewonnen
events.png 24 Spieltag 24 23.04.2016 15:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Zorbau II - SV Spora0 - 1 Gewonnen
events.png 25 Spieltag 25 30.04.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Großgrimma5 - 1 Gewonnen
26 Spieltag 26 07.05.2016 15:00 Uhr SG Buna Halle - SV Spora0 - 0 Unentschieden
events.png 27 Spieltag 27 21.05.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - Naumburger SV1 - 3 Verloren
events.png 28 Spieltag 28 28.05.2016 15:00 Uhr SSV 90 Landsberg - SV Spora6 - 0 Verloren
events.png 29 Spieltag 29 04.06.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - TSV Leuna3 - 1 Gewonnen
events.png 30 Spieltag 30 11.06.2016 15:00 Uhr ESG Halle - SV Spora2 - 1 Verloren
Datum Fr, 07. Aug. 2020 Beginn 18.30
SV Motor Altenburg AH
SV Motor Altenburg AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 08. Aug. 2020 Beginn 12.30
SG Hohenmölsen II  / Burgwerben II
SG Hohenmölsen II / Burgwerben II
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum Sa, 08. Aug. 2020 Beginn 14.00
Eintracht Profen
Eintracht Profen
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 1. FC Zeitz 0 0
1 BSC 99 Laucha 0 0
1 ESV Herrengosserstedt 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SG Spergau 0 0
1 SSC Weißenfels II 0 0
1 SV Braunsbedra 0 0
1 SV Burgwerben 0 0
1 Eintracht Gröbers 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 0 0
1 TSV Leuna 0 0
1 VfB Nessa 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Grana II 0 0
1 Eintracht Profen II 0 0
1 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 0 0
1 SG Großgrimma III 0 0
1 SG Keutschen 0 0
1 SG Krauschwitz 0 0
1 SG Könderitz 0 0
1 SG Motor Zeitz II 0 0
1 SV Kretzschau II 0 0
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 0 0
1 SV Eintracht Bornitz 0 0
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 0 0
1 SV Spora II 0 0
1 SV Wetterzeube 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Teuchern/Nessa 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0