Ergebnisse & Tabelle(n): Landesklasse Staffel 6 15/16


  Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 30 (04.06.2016 - 05.06.2016)

Samstag, 11.06.2016 - 30. Spieltag
  15:00 Uhr SV Großgrimma  4 - 1  Blau-Weiß Zorbau II
  15:00 Uhr SG Buna Halle  0 - 1  BSC 99 Laucha
  15:00 Uhr SSV 90 Landsberg  0 - 0  SV Rotation Halle
  15:00 Uhr TSV Leuna  4 - 2  SG Reußen
events.png 15:00 Uhr ESG Halle  2 - 1  SV Spora
  15:00 Uhr ESV Herrengosserstedt  4 - 2  SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels
  15:00 Uhr Naumburger SV  4 - 1  SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) SSV 90 Landsberg 28 20 7 1 68 17 51 67
2 gleich (2) Naumburger SV 28 17 5 6 70 31 39 56
3 gleich (3) SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf 28 14 6 8 42 32 10 48
4 auf (5) TSV Leuna 28 14 4 10 46 37 9 46
5 ab (4) ESG Halle 28 14 4 10 47 39 8 46
6 auf (8) ESV Herrengosserstedt 28 12 3 13 54 44 10 39
7 ab (6) SV Spora 28 11 5 12 44 52 -8 38
8 ab (7) SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 28 11 4 13 49 53 -4 37
9 gleich (9) SG Buna Halle 28 9 9 10 33 31 2 36
10 auf (11) SV Großgrimma 28 9 6 13 40 42 -2 33
11 ab (10) Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 28 9 5 14 37 62 -25 32
12 auf (15) BSC 99 Laucha 28 8 5 15 33 53 -20 29
13 ab (12) VfB Nessa 28 8 4 16 41 55 -14 28
14 gleich (14) SV Rotation Halle 28 8 4 16 27 59 -32 28
15 ab (13) SG Reußen 28 6 9 13 25 49 -24 27


  Aufsteiger    Absteiger 
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 6 12
2 SSC Weißenfels II 6 11
3 FC RSK Freyburg 7 11
4 SV Braunsbedra 5 10
5 SG Spergau 6 10
6 SV Spora 6 10
7 1. FC Zeitz 5 9
8 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 6 8
9 SV Burgwerben 6 8
10 TSV Leuna 6 7
11 SV Großgrimma 6 7
12 BSC 99 Laucha 3 4
13 ESV Herrengosserstedt 6 2
14 Eintracht Gröbers 6 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Wetterzeube 6 16
2 SG Krauschwitz 6 13
3 Eintracht Profen II 5 12
4 SG Großgrimma III 6 12
5 SV Kretzschau II 6 10
6 SV Kickers Rasberg 4 9
7 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 4 7
8 SG Motor Zeitz II 5 7
9 Blau-Weiß Grana II 5 6
10 SG Könderitz 4 4
11 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 6 4
12 SV Eintracht Bornitz 5 3
13 SG Keutschen 6 2
14 SV Spora II 6 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FFC Gera 4 12
2 SC Naumburg 4 7
3 BSC Laucha 3 6
4 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3 6
5 SV Spora 3 4
6 SG GW Döschwitz 3 3
7 SV Großgrimma 4 3
8 ESV Merseburg 4 0