SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 Spieltag 1 30.08.2015 11:30 Uhr FSV Grün-Weiß Stadtroda - SG Altenburg/Spora4 - 1 Verloren
2 Spieltag 2 06.09.2015 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - 1. FC Greiz1 - 6 Verloren
3 Spieltag 3 13.09.2015 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SG SV Löbichau1 - 2 Verloren
5 Spieltag 5 27.09.2015 11:30 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SV Schott Jena II0 - 1 Verloren
6 Spieltag 6 14.11.2015 14:00 Uhr SG FSV Einheit Eisenberg II - SG Altenburg/Spora2 - 1 Verloren
7 Spieltag 7 18.10.2015 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SG SV Grün Weiß Tanna1 - 4 Verloren
8 Spieltag 8 25.10.2015 10:30 Uhr SV Chemie Greiz - SG Altenburg/Spora0 - 7 Gewonnen
9 Spieltag 9 01.11.2015 12:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SV Pöllwitz4 - 0 Gewonnen
10 Spieltag 10 13.12.2015 14:00 Uhr SV Gräfenwart - SG Altenburg/Spora8 - 0 Verloren
11 Spieltag 11 26.06.2016 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - VfB 09 Pößneck2 - 0 Gewonnen
12 Spieltag 12 14.05.2016 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - FSV Grün-Weiß Stadtroda2 - 0 Gewonnen
13 Spieltag 13 13.03.2016 14:00 Uhr 1. FC Greiz - SG Altenburg/Spora5 - 0 Verloren
14 Spieltag 14 20.03.2016 14:00 Uhr SG SV Löbichau - SG Altenburg/Spora9 - 2 Verloren
16 Spieltag 16 10.04.2016 11:30 Uhr SV Schott Jena II - SG Altenburg/Spora7 - 0 Verloren
17 Spieltag 17 17.04.2016 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SG FSV Einheit Eisenberg II4 - 0 Gewonnen
18 Spieltag 18 24.04.2016 14:00 Uhr SG SV Grün Weiß Tanna - SG Altenburg/Spora1 - 1 Unentschieden
19 Spieltag 19 01.05.2016 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SV Chemie Greiz1 - 2 Verloren
20 Spieltag 20 08.05.2016 14:00 Uhr SV Pöllwitz - SG Altenburg/Spora7 - 1 Verloren
21 Spieltag 21 22.05.2016 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SV Gräfenwart2 - 3 Verloren
22 Spieltag 22 29.05.2016 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - VfB 09 Pößneck1 - 8 Verloren
Datum Sa, 31. Okt. 2020 Beginn 14.00
VfB Nessa
VfB Nessa
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-

Datum Sa, 31. Okt. 2020 Beginn 14.00
SG Könderitz
SG Könderitz
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum So, 01. Nov. 2020 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
BSC 99 Laucha
BSC 99 Laucha
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 5 10
2 SSC Weißenfels II 5 10
3 SV Braunsbedra 4 9
4 VfB Nessa 5 9
5 SG Spergau 5 9
6 SV Großgrimma 4 7
7 SV Spora 5 7
8 SV Burgwerben 5 5
9 TSV Leuna 4 4
10 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 4 4
11 BSC 99 Laucha 2 3
12 1. FC Zeitz 3 3
13 ESV Herrengosserstedt 4 2
14 Eintracht Gröbers 5 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Krauschwitz 4 12
2 SV Kretzschau II 4 10
3 SV Wetterzeube 4 10
4 SV Kickers Rasberg 3 9
5 SG Großgrimma III 4 9
6 Eintracht Profen II 3 6
7 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 3 4
8 SG Motor Zeitz II 3 3
9 Blau-Weiß Grana II 4 3
10 SG Könderitz 3 1
11 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 3 1
12 SG Keutschen 4 1
13 SV Eintracht Bornitz 2 0
14 SV Spora II 4 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FFC Gera 3 9
2 SC Naumburg 3 7
3 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3 6
4 SV Spora 3 4
5 BSC Laucha 2 3
6 SV Großgrimma 3 3
7 SG GW Döschwitz 2 0
8 ESV Merseburg 3 0