Sonntag, 29.05.2016 - 22. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr SV Pöllwitz  2 - 0  SG FSV Einheit Eisenberg II
14:00 Uhr SV Gräfenwart  2 - 1  SV Schott Jena II
14:00 Uhr SV Chemie Greiz  0 - 6  SG SV Grün Weiß Tanna
14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora  1 - 8  VfB 09 Pößneck
14:00 Uhr FSV Grün-Weiß Stadtroda  3 - 7  SG SV Löbichau

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pts
1 gleich (1) SG SV Grün Weiß Tanna 19 15 2 2 78 30 48 47
2 gleich (2) SG SV Löbichau 20 15 1 4 105 41 64 46
3 gleich (3) SV Gräfenwart 20 14 2 4 66 27 39 44
4 gleich (4) SV Schott Jena II 20 10 1 9 63 48 15 31
5 gleich (5) SV Pöllwitz 20 10 1 9 58 52 6 31
6 gleich (6) VfB 09 Pößneck 20 9 2 9 59 51 8 29
7 gleich (7) 1. FC Greiz 19 8 1 10 31 37 -6 25
8 gleich (8) SG FSV Einheit Eisenberg II 20 6 4 10 19 46 -27 22
9 gleich (9) FSV Grün-Weiß Stadtroda 20 7 0 13 43 61 -18 21
10 gleich (10) SG Altenburg/Spora 20 5 1 14 32 69 -37 16
11 gleich (11) SV Chemie Greiz 20 2 1 17 14 106 -92 7


  Aufsteiger 
Datum Fr, 07. Aug. 2020 Beginn 18.30
SV Motor Altenburg AH
SV Motor Altenburg AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 08. Aug. 2020 Beginn 12.30
SG Hohenmölsen II  / Burgwerben II
SG Hohenmölsen II / Burgwerben II
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum Sa, 08. Aug. 2020 Beginn 14.00
Eintracht Profen
Eintracht Profen
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 1. FC Zeitz 0 0
1 BSC 99 Laucha 0 0
1 ESV Herrengosserstedt 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SG Spergau 0 0
1 SSC Weißenfels II 0 0
1 SV Braunsbedra 0 0
1 SV Burgwerben 0 0
1 Eintracht Gröbers 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 0 0
1 TSV Leuna 0 0
1 VfB Nessa 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Grana II 0 0
1 Eintracht Profen II 0 0
1 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 0 0
1 SG Großgrimma III 0 0
1 SG Keutschen 0 0
1 SG Krauschwitz 0 0
1 SG Könderitz 0 0
1 SG Motor Zeitz II 0 0
1 SV Kretzschau II 0 0
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 0 0
1 SV Eintracht Bornitz 0 0
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 0 0
1 SV Spora II 0 0
1 SV Wetterzeube 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Teuchern/Nessa 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0