Spielplan: SG Lucka/Spora | Nachwuchs B-Junioren 15/16


SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 Spieltag 1 22.08.2015 09:00 Uhr SG Kraftsdorfer SV 03 - SG Lucka/Spora7 - 4 Verloren
2 Spieltag 2 29.08.2015 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SG SSV 1938 Großenstein1 - 5 Verloren
3 Spieltag 3 06.09.2015 10:30 Uhr SG Hohenölsener SV - SG Lucka/Spora3 - 3 Unentschieden
4 Spieltag 4 12.09.2015 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SV Einheit Altenburg2 - 0 Gewonnen
5 Spieltag 5 19.09.2015 10:30 Uhr SG FC Motor Zeulenroda - SG Lucka/Spora8 - 1 Verloren
6 Spieltag 6 26.09.2015 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SG SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II2 - 1 Gewonnen
7 Spieltag 7 03.10.2015 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - JFC Gera II1 - 1 Unentschieden
8 Spieltag 8 21.11.2015 10:00 Uhr SG SV Roschütz - SG Lucka/Spora2 - 1 Verloren
9 Spieltag 9 24.10.2015 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SG SV Blau-Weiß Niederpöllnitz0 - 4 Verloren
10 Spieltag 10 01.11.2015 10:30 Uhr SG FSV Langenleuba-Niederhain - SG Lucka/Spora3 - 1 Verloren
11 Spieltag 11 07.11.2015 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SG VfL 1990 Gera1 - 3 Verloren
12 Spieltag 12 14.11.2015 10:30 Uhr SG SV Schmölln 1913 - SG Lucka/Spora8 - 1 Verloren
13 Spieltag 13 28.11.2015 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - ASV Wintersdorf9 - 0 Gewonnen
14 Spieltag 14 05.12.2015 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SG Kraftsdorfer SV 032 - 3 Verloren
15 Spieltag 15 27.02.2016 10:30 Uhr SG SSV 1938 Großenstein - SG Lucka/Spora7 - 2 Verloren
16 Spieltag 16 03.04.2016 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SG Hohenölsener SV0 - 4 Verloren
17 Spieltag 17 13.03.2016 10:30 Uhr SV Einheit Altenburg - SG Lucka/Spora4 - 3 Verloren
18 Spieltag 18 19.03.2016 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SG FC Motor Zeulenroda3 - 1 Gewonnen
19 Spieltag 19 10.04.2016 10:30 Uhr SG SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II - SG Lucka/Spora4 - 0 Verloren
20 Spieltag 20 17.04.2016 10:30 Uhr JFC Gera II - SG Lucka/Spora0 - 2 Gewonnen
21 Spieltag 21 23.04.2016 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SG SV Roschütz2 - 2 Unentschieden
22 Spieltag 22 01.05.2016 10:30 Uhr SG SV Blau-Weiß Niederpöllnitz - SG Lucka/Spora3 - 1 Verloren
23 Spieltag 23 07.05.2016 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SG FSV Langenleuba-Niederhain1 - 1 Unentschieden
24 Spieltag 24 14.05.2016 13:00 Uhr SG VfL 1990 Gera - SG Lucka/Spora4 - 1 Verloren
25 Spieltag 25 21.05.2016 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SG SV Schmölln 19132 - 2 Unentschieden
26 Spieltag 26 29.05.2016 10:30 Uhr ASV Wintersdorf - SG Lucka/Spora_ - _
Datum Sa, 31. Okt. 2020 Beginn 14.00
VfB Nessa
VfB Nessa
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-

Datum Sa, 31. Okt. 2020 Beginn 14.00
SG Könderitz
SG Könderitz
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum So, 01. Nov. 2020 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
BSC 99 Laucha
BSC 99 Laucha
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 5 10
2 SSC Weißenfels II 5 10
3 SV Braunsbedra 4 9
4 VfB Nessa 5 9
5 SG Spergau 5 9
6 SV Großgrimma 4 7
7 SV Spora 5 7
8 SV Burgwerben 5 5
9 TSV Leuna 4 4
10 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 4 4
11 BSC 99 Laucha 2 3
12 1. FC Zeitz 3 3
13 ESV Herrengosserstedt 4 2
14 Eintracht Gröbers 5 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Krauschwitz 4 12
2 SV Kretzschau II 4 10
3 SV Wetterzeube 4 10
4 SV Kickers Rasberg 3 9
5 SG Großgrimma III 4 9
6 Eintracht Profen II 3 6
7 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 3 4
8 SG Motor Zeitz II 3 3
9 Blau-Weiß Grana II 4 3
10 SG Könderitz 3 1
11 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 3 1
12 SG Keutschen 4 1
13 SV Eintracht Bornitz 2 0
14 SV Spora II 4 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FFC Gera 3 9
2 SC Naumburg 3 7
3 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3 6
4 SV Spora 3 4
5 BSC Laucha 2 3
6 SV Großgrimma 3 3
7 SG GW Döschwitz 2 0
8 ESV Merseburg 3 0