Ergebnisse & Tabelle(n): Nachwuchs B-Junioren 15/16


  Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 26 (29.05.2016)

Sonntag, 29.05.2016 - 26. Spieltag
09:00 Uhr SG SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II  _ - _  SG Hohenölsener SV
10:30 Uhr ASV Wintersdorf  _ - _  SG Lucka/Spora
10:30 Uhr SG SV Schmölln 1913  _ - _  JFC Gera II
10:30 Uhr SG FSV Langenleuba-Niederhain  _ - _  SG SV Blau-Weiß Niederpöllnitz
10:30 Uhr SG VfL 1990 Gera  _ - _  SG SV Roschütz
10:30 Uhr SG Kraftsdorfer SV 03  _ - _  SG FC Motor Zeulenroda
10:30 Uhr SG SSV 1938 Großenstein  _ - _  SV Einheit Altenburg

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pts
1 gleich (1) SG SV Blau-Weiß Niederpöllnitz 22 18 0 4 121 36 85 54
2 gleich (2) SG SSV 1938 Großenstein 25 17 3 5 99 47 52 54
3 gleich (3) SG Kraftsdorfer SV 03 23 17 1 5 99 38 61 52
4 gleich (4) SG SV Schmölln 1913 23 13 7 3 69 31 38 46
5 gleich (5) SG FSV Langenleuba-Niederhain 22 11 7 4 67 31 36 40
6 gleich (6) SG FC Motor Zeulenroda 22 12 3 7 79 52 27 39
7 gleich (7) SG SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II 24 11 2 11 57 61 -4 35
8 gleich (8) SV Einheit Altenburg 22 9 4 9 46 60 -14 31
9 gleich (9) SG VfL 1990 Gera 23 8 4 11 51 58 -7 28
10 gleich (10) SG Hohenölsener SV 24 6 2 16 49 90 -41 20
11 gleich (11) SG Lucka/Spora 25 5 5 15 46 80 -34 20
12 gleich (12) SG SV Roschütz 20 5 4 11 40 59 -19 19
13 gleich (13) JFC Gera II 24 4 5 15 25 78 -53 17
14 gleich (14) ASV Wintersdorf 25 1 3 21 18 145 -127 6


  Aufsteiger 
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 6 12
2 SSC Weißenfels II 6 11
3 FC RSK Freyburg 7 11
4 SV Braunsbedra 5 10
5 SG Spergau 6 10
6 SV Spora 6 10
7 1. FC Zeitz 5 9
8 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 6 8
9 SV Burgwerben 6 8
10 TSV Leuna 6 7
11 SV Großgrimma 6 7
12 BSC 99 Laucha 3 4
13 ESV Herrengosserstedt 6 2
14 Eintracht Gröbers 6 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Wetterzeube 6 16
2 SG Krauschwitz 6 13
3 Eintracht Profen II 5 12
4 SG Großgrimma III 6 12
5 SV Kretzschau II 6 10
6 SV Kickers Rasberg 4 9
7 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 4 7
8 SG Motor Zeitz II 5 7
9 Blau-Weiß Grana II 5 6
10 SG Könderitz 4 4
11 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 6 4
12 SV Eintracht Bornitz 5 3
13 SG Keutschen 6 2
14 SV Spora II 6 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FFC Gera 4 12
2 SC Naumburg 4 7
3 BSC Laucha 3 6
4 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3 6
5 SV Spora 3 4
6 SG GW Döschwitz 3 3
7 SV Großgrimma 4 3
8 ESV Merseburg 4 0