Spielplan: SG Spora/Kayna | Nachwuchs E-Junioren 15/16


SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 Spieltag 1 23.09.2015 17:00 Uhr SG Spora/Kayna - Heuckewalder SV0 - 11 Verloren
2 Spieltag 2 12.09.2015 09:30 Uhr Eintracht Profen - SG Spora/Kayna4 - 0 Verloren
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2015 09:30 Uhr SG Spora/Kayna - SV Motor Zeitz0 - 14 Verloren
4 Spieltag 4 03.10.2015 09:30 Uhr 1. FC Zeitz - SG Spora/Kayna24 - 0 Verloren
6 Spieltag 6 31.10.2015 09:30 Uhr JSG Teuchern/Nessa - SG Spora/Kayna17 - 0 Verloren
7 Spieltag 7 08.11.2015 09:30 Uhr SG Spora/Kayna - SG Droyßig/Osterfeld0 - 14 Verloren
8 Spieltag 8 29.11.2015 10:30 Uhr SV Großgrimma - SG Spora/Kayna20 - 0 Verloren
9 Spieltag 9 15.11.2015 09:30 Uhr SG Spora/Kayna - SV Großgrimma II0 - 8 Verloren
10 Spieltag 10 10.04.2016 09:30 Uhr Heuckewalder SV - SG Spora/Kayna6 - 0 Verloren
11 Spieltag 11 13.04.2016 17:00 Uhr SG Spora/Kayna - Eintracht Profen0 - 3 Verloren
12 Spieltag 12 20.03.2016 09:30 Uhr SV Motor Zeitz - SG Spora/Kayna3 - 0 Verloren
13 Spieltag 13 20.04.2016 09:30 Uhr SG Spora/Kayna - 1. FC Zeitz0 - 12 Verloren
15 Spieltag 15 24.04.2016 09:30 Uhr SG Spora/Kayna - JSG Teuchern/Nessa0 - 12 Verloren
16 Spieltag 16 22.05.2016 09:30 Uhr SG Droyßig/Osterfeld - SG Spora/Kayna13 - 0 Verloren
17 Spieltag 17 29.05.2016 09:30 Uhr SG Spora/Kayna - SV Großgrimma_ - _
18 Spieltag 18 05.06.2016 10:30 Uhr SV Großgrimma II - SG Spora/Kayna_ - _
Datum Fr, 07. Aug. 2020 Beginn 18.30
SV Motor Altenburg AH
SV Motor Altenburg AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 08. Aug. 2020 Beginn 12.30
SG Hohenmölsen II  / Burgwerben II
SG Hohenmölsen II / Burgwerben II
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum Sa, 08. Aug. 2020 Beginn 14.00
Eintracht Profen
Eintracht Profen
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 1. FC Zeitz 0 0
1 BSC 99 Laucha 0 0
1 ESV Herrengosserstedt 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SG Spergau 0 0
1 SSC Weißenfels II 0 0
1 SV Braunsbedra 0 0
1 SV Burgwerben 0 0
1 Eintracht Gröbers 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 0 0
1 TSV Leuna 0 0
1 VfB Nessa 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Grana II 0 0
1 Eintracht Profen II 0 0
1 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 0 0
1 SG Großgrimma III 0 0
1 SG Keutschen 0 0
1 SG Krauschwitz 0 0
1 SG Könderitz 0 0
1 SG Motor Zeitz II 0 0
1 SV Kretzschau II 0 0
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 0 0
1 SV Eintracht Bornitz 0 0
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 0 0
1 SV Spora II 0 0
1 SV Wetterzeube 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Teuchern/Nessa 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0