Ergebnisse & Tabelle(n): Nachwuchs E-Junioren 15/16


  Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 18

Samstag, 04.06.2016 - 18. Spieltag
  09:30 JSG Teuchern/Nessa  _ - _  SV Motor Zeitz
Sonntag, 05.06.2016 - 18. Spieltag
  09:30 SG Droyßig/Osterfeld  _ - _  Eintracht Profen
  09:30 SV Großgrimma  _ - _  Heuckewalder SV
  10:30 SV Großgrimma II  _ - _  SG Spora/Kayna

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) JSG Teuchern/Nessa 14 12 1 1 99 18 81 37
2 gleich (2) SV Großgrimma 14 12 0 2 88 18 70 36
3 gleich (3) 1. FC Zeitz 15 11 1 3 103 23 80 34
4 gleich (4) SG Droyßig/Osterfeld 14 7 1 6 71 44 27 22
5 gleich (5) SV Motor Zeitz 14 6 2 6 48 29 19 20
6 gleich (6) SV Großgrimma II 12 4 1 7 31 37 -6 13
7 gleich (7) Heuckewalder SV 12 3 1 8 35 77 -42 10
8 gleich (8) Eintracht Profen 13 2 1 10 17 85 -68 7
9 gleich (9) SG Spora/Kayna 14 0 0 14 0 161 -161 0


Datum Fr, 23. Okt. 2020 Beginn 18.00
ASV Wintersdorf AH
ASV Wintersdorf AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 24. Okt. 2020 Beginn 11.30
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
Blau-Weiß Grana II
Blau-Weiß Grana II
-:-

Datum Sa, 24. Okt. 2020 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
SV Eintracht Gröbers
SV Eintracht Gröbers
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 5 10
2 SSC Weißenfels II 5 10
3 SV Braunsbedra 4 9
4 VfB Nessa 5 9
5 SG Spergau 5 9
6 SV Großgrimma 4 7
7 SV Spora 5 7
8 SV Burgwerben 5 5
9 TSV Leuna 4 4
10 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 4 4
11 BSC 99 Laucha 2 3
12 1. FC Zeitz 3 3
13 ESV Herrengosserstedt 4 2
14 Eintracht Gröbers 5 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Krauschwitz 4 12
2 SV Kretzschau II 4 10
3 SV Wetterzeube 4 10
4 SV Kickers Rasberg 3 9
5 SG Großgrimma III 4 9
6 Eintracht Profen II 3 6
7 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 3 4
8 SG Motor Zeitz II 3 3
9 Blau-Weiß Grana II 4 3
10 SG Könderitz 3 1
11 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 3 1
12 SG Keutschen 4 1
13 SV Eintracht Bornitz 2 0
14 SV Spora II 4 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FFC Gera 3 9
2 SC Naumburg 3 7
3 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3 6
4 SV Spora 3 4
5 BSC Laucha 2 3
6 SV Großgrimma 3 3
7 SG GW Döschwitz 2 0
8 ESV Merseburg 3 0