Spielplan: SV Spora II | Kreisklasse Staffel 4 15/16


  SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
events.png 1 Spieltag 1 15.08.2015 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SV 1893 Kretzschau II4 - 2 Gewonnen
events.png 2 Spieltag 2 22.08.2015 12:30 Uhr TSV Tröglitz II - SV Spora II0 - 4 Gewonnen
events.png 3 Spieltag 3 29.08.2015 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SV Eintracht Bornitz2 - 0 Gewonnen
events.png 4 Spieltag 4 05.09.2015 15:00 Uhr SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf - SV Spora II0 - 1 Gewonnen
events.png 5 Spieltag 5 12.09.2015 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - Blau-Weiß Grana II1 - 1 Unentschieden
events.png 6 Spieltag 6 20.09.2015 12:00 Uhr SV Motor Zeitz II - SV Spora II1 - 5 Gewonnen
events.png 7 Spieltag 7 26.09.2015 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz4 - 1 Gewonnen
events.png 8 Spieltag 8 03.10.2015 15:00 Uhr SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II - SV Spora II1 - 0 Verloren
events.png 9 Spieltag 9 19.03.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz1 - 4 Verloren
events.png 11 Spieltag 11 31.10.2015 11:30 Uhr SV Spora II - Eintracht Profen III0 - 2 Verloren
events.png 12 Spieltag 12 26.03.2016 15:00 Uhr SV 1893 Kretzschau II - SV Spora II0 - 3 Gewonnen
events.png 13 Spieltag 13 14.05.2016 13:00 Uhr SV Spora II - TSV Tröglitz II2 - 2 Unentschieden
events.png 14 Spieltag 14 09.04.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Bornitz - SV Spora II6 - 3 Verloren
events.png 15 Spieltag 15 16.04.2016 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf3 - 2 Gewonnen
events.png 16 Spieltag 16 23.04.2016 13:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Grana II - SV Spora II2 - 6 Gewonnen
events.png 17 Spieltag 17 30.04.2016 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SV Motor Zeitz II2 - 1 Gewonnen
events.png 18 Spieltag 18 07.05.2016 15:00 Uhr SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz - SV Spora II0 - 0 Unentschieden
events.png 19 Spieltag 19 21.05.2016 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II2 - 5 Verloren
events.png 20 Spieltag 20 28.05.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz - SV Spora II5 - 0 Verloren
events.png 22 Spieltag 22 11.06.2016 13:00 Uhr Eintracht Profen III - SV Spora II8 - 1 Verloren
Datum Fr, 07. Aug. 2020 Beginn 18.30
SV Motor Altenburg AH
SV Motor Altenburg AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 08. Aug. 2020 Beginn 12.30
SG Hohenmölsen II  / Burgwerben II
SG Hohenmölsen II / Burgwerben II
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum Sa, 08. Aug. 2020 Beginn 14.00
Eintracht Profen
Eintracht Profen
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 1. FC Zeitz 0 0
1 BSC 99 Laucha 0 0
1 ESV Herrengosserstedt 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SG Spergau 0 0
1 SSC Weißenfels II 0 0
1 SV Braunsbedra 0 0
1 SV Burgwerben 0 0
1 Eintracht Gröbers 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 0 0
1 TSV Leuna 0 0
1 VfB Nessa 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Grana II 0 0
1 Eintracht Profen II 0 0
1 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 0 0
1 SG Großgrimma III 0 0
1 SG Keutschen 0 0
1 SG Krauschwitz 0 0
1 SG Könderitz 0 0
1 SG Motor Zeitz II 0 0
1 SV Kretzschau II 0 0
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 0 0
1 SV Eintracht Bornitz 0 0
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 0 0
1 SV Spora II 0 0
1 SV Wetterzeube 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Teuchern/Nessa 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0