Ergebnisse & Tabelle(n): Kreisklasse Staffel 4 15/16


  Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 22 (11.06.2016 - 12.06.2016)

Samstag, 11.06.2016 - 22. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr SV Motor Zeitz II  7 - 1  Blau-Weiß Grana II
13:00 Uhr SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz  3 - 3  SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf
13:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Bornitz  6 - 0  SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II
13:00 Uhr SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz  4 - 1  TSV Tröglitz II
13:00 Uhr Eintracht Profen III  8 - 1  SV Spora II

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 20 14 3 3 68 21 47 45
2 gleich (2) SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf 20 11 6 3 56 23 33 39
3 gleich (3) SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 20 11 3 6 54 41 13 36
4 auf (5) SV Motor Zeitz II 20 11 2 7 42 34 8 35
5 ab (4) SV Spora II 20 10 3 7 44 43 1 33
6 gleich (6) SV Eintracht Bornitz 20 10 2 8 51 38 13 32
7 gleich (7) TSV Tröglitz II 20 8 3 9 43 46 -3 27
8 gleich (8) Eintracht Profen III 20 7 5 8 45 52 -7 26
9 gleich (9) Blau-Weiß Grana II 20 4 4 12 35 63 -28 16
10 gleich (10) SV 1893 Kretzschau II 20 3 2 15 32 78 -46 11
11 gleich (11) SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz 20 1 7 12 23 54 -31 10
12 gleich (12) Fortuna Kayna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


  Aufsteiger 
Datum Fr, 14. Aug. 2020 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
SV Starkenberg AH
SV Starkenberg AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 15. Aug. 2020 Beginn 12.30
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
FSV Meuselwitz II
FSV Meuselwitz II
-:-

Datum Fr, 21. Aug. 2020 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
TSV Windischleuba AH
TSV Windischleuba AH
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 1. FC Zeitz 0 0
1 BSC 99 Laucha 0 0
1 ESV Herrengosserstedt 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SG Spergau 0 0
1 SSC Weißenfels II 0 0
1 SV Braunsbedra 0 0
1 SV Burgwerben 0 0
1 Eintracht Gröbers 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 0 0
1 TSV Leuna 0 0
1 VfB Nessa 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Grana II 0 0
1 Eintracht Profen II 0 0
1 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 0 0
1 SG Großgrimma III 0 0
1 SG Keutschen 0 0
1 SG Krauschwitz 0 0
1 SG Könderitz 0 0
1 SG Motor Zeitz II 0 0
1 SV Kretzschau II 0 0
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 0 0
1 SV Eintracht Bornitz 0 0
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 0 0
1 SV Spora II 0 0
1 SV Wetterzeube 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Teuchern/Nessa 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0