Ergebnisse & Tabelle(n): Kreisklasse Staffel 4 15/16


  Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 22 (11.06.2016 - 12.06.2016)

Samstag, 11.06.2016 - 22. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr SV Motor Zeitz II  7 - 1  Blau-Weiß Grana II
13:00 Uhr SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz  3 - 3  SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf
13:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Bornitz  6 - 0  SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II
13:00 Uhr SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz  4 - 1  TSV Tröglitz II
13:00 Uhr Eintracht Profen III  8 - 1  SV Spora II

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 20 14 3 3 68 21 47 45
2 gleich (2) SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf 20 11 6 3 56 23 33 39
3 gleich (3) SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 20 11 3 6 54 41 13 36
4 auf (5) SV Motor Zeitz II 20 11 2 7 42 34 8 35
5 ab (4) SV Spora II 20 10 3 7 44 43 1 33
6 gleich (6) SV Eintracht Bornitz 20 10 2 8 51 38 13 32
7 gleich (7) TSV Tröglitz II 20 8 3 9 43 46 -3 27
8 gleich (8) Eintracht Profen III 20 7 5 8 45 52 -7 26
9 gleich (9) Blau-Weiß Grana II 20 4 4 12 35 63 -28 16
10 gleich (10) SV 1893 Kretzschau II 20 3 2 15 32 78 -46 11
11 gleich (11) SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz 20 1 7 12 23 54 -31 10
12 gleich (12) Fortuna Kayna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


  Aufsteiger 
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 6 12
2 SSC Weißenfels II 6 11
3 FC RSK Freyburg 7 11
4 SV Braunsbedra 5 10
5 SG Spergau 6 10
6 SV Spora 6 10
7 1. FC Zeitz 5 9
8 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 6 8
9 SV Burgwerben 6 8
10 TSV Leuna 6 7
11 SV Großgrimma 6 7
12 BSC 99 Laucha 3 4
13 ESV Herrengosserstedt 6 2
14 Eintracht Gröbers 6 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Wetterzeube 6 16
2 SG Krauschwitz 6 13
3 Eintracht Profen II 5 12
4 SG Großgrimma III 6 12
5 SV Kretzschau II 6 10
6 SV Kickers Rasberg 4 9
7 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 4 7
8 SG Motor Zeitz II 5 7
9 Blau-Weiß Grana II 5 6
10 SG Könderitz 4 4
11 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 6 4
12 SV Eintracht Bornitz 5 3
13 SG Keutschen 6 2
14 SV Spora II 6 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FFC Gera 4 12
2 SC Naumburg 4 7
3 BSC Laucha 3 6
4 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3 6
5 SV Spora 3 4
6 SG GW Döschwitz 3 3
7 SV Großgrimma 4 3
8 ESV Merseburg 4 0