Ergebnisse & Tabelle(n): Nachwuchs E-Junioren 16/17


  Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 18

Samstag, 27.05.2017 - 18. Spieltag
09:00 SG Zeitz/Könderitz  7 - 1  SG Droyßig/Osterfeld
09:30 SG Profen/Elstertrebnitz  2 - 4  SG Droyßig/Osterfeld II
09:30 SG Zeitz/Könderitz II  5 - 1  SV Spora
10:15 SV Großgrimma II  8 - 1  SG Profen/Elstertrebnitz II
Sonntag, 28.05.2017 - 18. Spieltag
09:00 Heuckewalder SV  _ - _  SV Großgrimma

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) SV Großgrimma 17 15 1 1 163 10 153 46
2 auf (3) SG Zeitz/Könderitz 18 15 1 2 143 15 128 46
3 ab (2) SG Droyßig/Osterfeld 18 15 0 3 125 27 98 45
4 gleich (4) SG Droyßig/Osterfeld II 18 11 2 5 78 55 23 35
5 gleich (5) SG Profen/Elstertrebnitz 18 9 0 9 66 57 9 27
6 gleich (6) Heuckewalder SV 17 8 0 9 56 60 -4 24
7 gleich (7) SG Zeitz/Könderitz II 18 5 1 12 32 78 -46 16
8 gleich (8) SV Großgrimma II 18 4 2 12 37 89 -52 14
9 gleich (9) SV Spora 18 2 1 15 18 133 -115 7
10 gleich (10) SG Profen/Elstertrebnitz II 18 1 0 17 19 213 -194 3


  Aufsteiger 
Datum Fr, 07. Aug. 2020 Beginn 18.30
SV Motor Altenburg AH
SV Motor Altenburg AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 08. Aug. 2020 Beginn 12.30
SG Hohenmölsen II  / Burgwerben II
SG Hohenmölsen II / Burgwerben II
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum Sa, 08. Aug. 2020 Beginn 14.00
Eintracht Profen
Eintracht Profen
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 1. FC Zeitz 0 0
1 BSC 99 Laucha 0 0
1 ESV Herrengosserstedt 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SG Spergau 0 0
1 SSC Weißenfels II 0 0
1 SV Braunsbedra 0 0
1 SV Burgwerben 0 0
1 Eintracht Gröbers 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 0 0
1 TSV Leuna 0 0
1 VfB Nessa 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Grana II 0 0
1 Eintracht Profen II 0 0
1 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 0 0
1 SG Großgrimma III 0 0
1 SG Keutschen 0 0
1 SG Krauschwitz 0 0
1 SG Könderitz 0 0
1 SG Motor Zeitz II 0 0
1 SV Kretzschau II 0 0
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 0 0
1 SV Eintracht Bornitz 0 0
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 0 0
1 SV Spora II 0 0
1 SV Wetterzeube 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Teuchern/Nessa 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0