Ergebnisse & Tabelle(n): Landesklasse Staffel 6 17/18


  Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 30 (02.06.2018 - 03.06.2018)

Samstag, 02.06.2018 - 30. Spieltag
15:00 Uhr FC RSK Freyburg  3 - 4  SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf
15:00 Uhr 1. FC Weißefenls II  3 - 0  BSC 99 Laucha
15:00 Uhr SV Merseburg II  1 - 3  SG Buna Halle
15:00 Uhr SV Wacker 1919 Wengelsdorf  2 - 2  SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels
15:00 Uhr TSV Leuna  4 - 4  SV Großgrimma
15:00 Uhr ESV Herrengosserstedt  2 - 1  SV Spora
15:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Zorbau II  0 - 2  SV Eintracht Gröbers

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf 28 23 4 1 78 22 56 73
2 gleich (2) SG Buna Halle 28 17 7 4 54 26 28 58
3 auf (4) SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 28 15 7 6 67 34 33 52
4 ab (3) FC RSK Freyburg 28 15 7 6 71 47 24 52
5 gleich (5) SV Merseburg II 28 14 6 8 66 48 18 48
6 gleich (6) SV Wacker 1919 Wengelsdorf 28 11 10 7 54 38 16 43
7 gleich (7) 1. FC Zeitz 28 10 8 10 53 52 1 38
8 gleich (8) BSC 99 Laucha 28 10 6 12 40 50 -10 36
9 gleich (9) SV Großgrimma 28 9 8 11 43 56 -13 35
10 auf (11) SV Eintracht Gröbers 28 6 11 11 39 50 -11 29
11 ab (10) TSV Leuna 28 7 8 13 48 67 -19 29
12 gleich (12) Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 28 8 1 19 35 79 -44 25
13 auf (14) 1. FC Weißefenls II 28 5 6 17 35 60 -25 21
14 auf (15) ESV Herrengosserstedt 28 5 6 17 34 65 -31 21
15 ab (13) SV Spora 28 5 5 18 40 63 -23 20


  Aufsteiger    Absteiger 
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 6 12
2 SSC Weißenfels II 6 11
3 FC RSK Freyburg 7 11
4 SV Braunsbedra 5 10
5 SG Spergau 6 10
6 SV Spora 6 10
7 1. FC Zeitz 5 9
8 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 6 8
9 SV Burgwerben 6 8
10 TSV Leuna 6 7
11 SV Großgrimma 6 7
12 BSC 99 Laucha 3 4
13 ESV Herrengosserstedt 6 2
14 Eintracht Gröbers 6 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Wetterzeube 6 16
2 SG Krauschwitz 6 13
3 Eintracht Profen II 5 12
4 SG Großgrimma III 6 12
5 SV Kretzschau II 6 10
6 SV Kickers Rasberg 4 9
7 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 4 7
8 SG Motor Zeitz II 5 7
9 Blau-Weiß Grana II 5 6
10 SG Könderitz 4 4
11 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 6 4
12 SV Eintracht Bornitz 5 3
13 SG Keutschen 6 2
14 SV Spora II 6 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FFC Gera 4 12
2 SC Naumburg 4 7
3 BSC Laucha 3 6
4 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3 6
5 SV Spora 3 4
6 SG GW Döschwitz 3 3
7 SV Großgrimma 4 3
8 ESV Merseburg 4 0