Spielplan: SV Spora II | Kreisklasse Staffel 3 17/18


  SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
events.png 1 Spieltag 1 19.08.2017 15:00 Uhr TSV Tröglitz II - SV Spora II5 - 1 Verloren
events.png 2 Spieltag 2 26.08.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz4 - 1 Gewonnen
events.png 3 Spieltag 3 09.09.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf0 - 4 Verloren
events.png 5 Spieltag 5 23.09.2017 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SV Keutschen II7 - 2 Gewonnen
events.png 6 Spieltag 6 30.09.2017 13:00 Uhr SV 1893 Kretzschau II - SV Spora II2 - 5 Gewonnen
events.png 7 Spieltag 7 07.04.2018 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SV Eintracht Bornitz0 - 4 Verloren
events.png 9 Spieltag 9 21.10.2017 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SV Kickers Rasberg1 - 2 Verloren
events.png 10 Spieltag 10 28.10.2017 15:00 Uhr SG Gröben/Nessa III - SV Spora II2 - 1 Verloren
events.png 11 Spieltag 11 04.11.2017 12:30 Uhr SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz - SV Spora II2 - 0 Verloren
events.png 12 Spieltag 12 18.11.2017 12:00 Uhr SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II - SV Spora II2 - 1 Verloren
events.png 13 Spieltag 13 31.03.2018 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau5 - 1 Gewonnen
events.png 14 Spieltag 14 02.04.2018 11:30 Uhr SV Spora II - TSV Tröglitz II1 - 2 Verloren
events.png 15 Spieltag 15 01.05.2018 13:00 Uhr SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz - SV Spora II3 - 3 Unentschieden
events.png 16 Spieltag 16 09.05.2018 18:00 Uhr SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf - SV Spora II6 - 2 Verloren
events.png 18 Spieltag 18 14.04.2018 13:00 Uhr SV Keutschen II - SV Spora II0 - 3 Gewonnen
events.png 19 Spieltag 19 21.04.2018 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SV 1893 Kretzschau II1 - 3 Verloren
events.png 20 Spieltag 20 28.04.2018 15:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Bornitz - SV Spora II6 - 0 Verloren
events.png 22 Spieltag 22 13.05.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Kickers Rasberg - SV Spora II16 - 0 Verloren
events.png 23 Spieltag 23 26.05.2018 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SG Gröben/Nessa III2 - 4 Verloren
events.png 24 Spieltag 24 02.06.2018 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz3 - 7 Verloren
events.png 25 Spieltag 25 09.06.2018 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II7 - 1 Gewonnen
events.png 26 Spieltag 26 16.06.2018 15:00 Uhr SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau - SV Spora II0 - 9 Gewonnen
Datum Fr, 23. Okt. 2020 Beginn 18.00
ASV Wintersdorf AH
ASV Wintersdorf AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 24. Okt. 2020 Beginn 11.30
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
Blau-Weiß Grana II
Blau-Weiß Grana II
-:-

Datum Sa, 24. Okt. 2020 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
SV Eintracht Gröbers
SV Eintracht Gröbers
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 5 10
2 SSC Weißenfels II 5 10
3 SV Braunsbedra 4 9
4 VfB Nessa 5 9
5 SG Spergau 5 9
6 SV Großgrimma 4 7
7 SV Spora 5 7
8 SV Burgwerben 5 5
9 TSV Leuna 4 4
10 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 4 4
11 BSC 99 Laucha 2 3
12 1. FC Zeitz 3 3
13 ESV Herrengosserstedt 4 2
14 Eintracht Gröbers 5 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Krauschwitz 4 12
2 SV Kretzschau II 4 10
3 SV Wetterzeube 4 10
4 SV Kickers Rasberg 3 9
5 SG Großgrimma III 4 9
6 Eintracht Profen II 3 6
7 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 3 4
8 SG Motor Zeitz II 3 3
9 Blau-Weiß Grana II 4 3
10 SG Könderitz 3 1
11 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 3 1
12 SG Keutschen 4 1
13 SV Eintracht Bornitz 2 0
14 SV Spora II 4 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FFC Gera 3 9
2 SC Naumburg 3 7
3 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3 6
4 SV Spora 3 4
5 BSC Laucha 2 3
6 SV Großgrimma 3 3
7 SG GW Döschwitz 2 0
8 ESV Merseburg 3 0