Ergebnisse & Tabelle(n): Kreisklasse Staffel 3 17/18


  Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 26 (16.06.2018 - 17.06.2018)

Samstag, 16.06.2018 - 26. Spieltag
15:00 Uhr SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau  0 - 9  SV Spora II
15:00 Uhr SG Gröben/Nessa III  9 - 1  SV Keutschen II
15:00 Uhr SV Kickers Rasberg  7 - 2  SV 1893 Kretzschau II
15:00 Uhr SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II  3 - 2  SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf
15:00 Uhr SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz  1 - 0  TSV Tröglitz II

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) SV Kickers Rasberg 22 19 3 0 103 22 81 60
2 gleich (2) SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 23 15 5 3 81 31 50 50
3 gleich (3) SV Eintracht Bornitz 21 13 2 6 77 38 39 41
4 gleich (4) SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf 22 13 1 8 67 43 24 40
5 gleich (5) SG Gröben/Nessa III 22 12 0 10 63 48 15 36
6 gleich (6) SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 22 10 2 10 43 54 -11 32
7 gleich (7) TSV Tröglitz II 22 9 1 12 51 57 -6 28
8 gleich (8) SV 1893 Kretzschau II 22 7 3 12 54 76 -22 24
9 gleich (9) SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz 22 7 3 12 33 56 -23 24
10 gleich (10) SV Spora II 22 7 1 14 56 75 -19 22
11 gleich (11) SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 22 4 3 15 25 67 -42 15
12 gleich (12) SV Keutschen II 22 3 2 17 29 115 -86 11


  Aufsteiger 
Datum Fr, 14. Aug. 2020 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
SV Starkenberg AH
SV Starkenberg AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 15. Aug. 2020 Beginn 12.30
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
FSV Meuselwitz II
FSV Meuselwitz II
-:-

Datum Fr, 21. Aug. 2020 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
TSV Windischleuba AH
TSV Windischleuba AH
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 1. FC Zeitz 0 0
1 BSC 99 Laucha 0 0
1 ESV Herrengosserstedt 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SG Spergau 0 0
1 SSC Weißenfels II 0 0
1 SV Braunsbedra 0 0
1 SV Burgwerben 0 0
1 Eintracht Gröbers 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 0 0
1 TSV Leuna 0 0
1 VfB Nessa 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Grana II 0 0
1 Eintracht Profen II 0 0
1 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 0 0
1 SG Großgrimma III 0 0
1 SG Keutschen 0 0
1 SG Krauschwitz 0 0
1 SG Könderitz 0 0
1 SG Motor Zeitz II 0 0
1 SV Kretzschau II 0 0
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 0 0
1 SV Eintracht Bornitz 0 0
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 0 0
1 SV Spora II 0 0
1 SV Wetterzeube 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Teuchern/Nessa 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0