Spielplan: SG Lucka/Spora | Nachwuchs A-Junioren 17/18


SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 Spieltag 1 20.08.2017 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SV Lokomotive Altenburg8 - 2 Gewonnen
2 Spieltag 2 27.08.2017 10:30 Uhr SG OTG 1902 Gera - SG Lucka/Spora1 - 12 Gewonnen
3 Spieltag 3 03.09.2017 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SG Hohenölsener SV0 - 0 Unentschieden
4 Spieltag 4 09.09.2017 10:30 Uhr BSG Wismut Gera - SG Lucka/Spora3 - 0 Verloren
6 Spieltag 6 24.09.2017 10:30 Uhr SG FSV Langenleuba-Niederhain - SG Lucka/Spora5 - 2 Verloren
7 Spieltag 7 22.10.2017 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SG SV Schmölln 19131 - 4 Verloren
8 Spieltag 8 28.10.2017 10:30 Uhr SV Einheit Altenburg - SG Lucka/Spora2 - 0 Verloren
9 Spieltag 9 05.11.2017 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - ASV Wintersdorf2 - 1 Gewonnen
10 Spieltag 10 01.05.2018 10:30 Uhr SG SSV 1938 Großenstein - SG Lucka/Spora4 - 0 Verloren
11 Spieltag 11 18.11.2017 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SG SV Roschütz0 - 0 Unentschieden
12 Spieltag 12 25.02.2017 10:30 Uhr SV Lokomotive Altenburg - SG Lucka/Spora3 - 2 Verloren
13 Spieltag 13 04.03.2018 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SG OTG 1902 Gera2 - 4 Verloren
14 Spieltag 14 11.03.2018 10:30 Uhr SG Hohenölsener SV - SG Lucka/Spora4 - 1 Verloren
15 Spieltag 15 18.03.2018 10:30 Uhr BSG Wismut Gera - SG Lucka/Spora9 - 1 Verloren
17 Spieltag 17 22.04.2018 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SG FSV Langenleuba-Niederhain1 - 3 Verloren
18 Spieltag 18 29.04.2018 12:00 Uhr SG SV Schmölln 1913 - SG Lucka/Spora14 - 0 Verloren
19 Spieltag 19 09.06.2018 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SV Einheit Altenburg_ - _
20 Spieltag 20 12.05.2018 10:30 Uhr ASV Wintersdorf - SG Lucka/Spora2 - 6 Gewonnen
21 Spieltag 21 26.05.2018 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SG SSV 1938 Großenstein3 - 5 Verloren
22 Spieltag 22 03.06.2018 09:00 Uhr SG SV Roschütz - SG Lucka/Spora2 - 4 Gewonnen
Datum Fr, 07. Aug. 2020 Beginn 18.30
SV Motor Altenburg AH
SV Motor Altenburg AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 08. Aug. 2020 Beginn 12.30
SG Hohenmölsen II  / Burgwerben II
SG Hohenmölsen II / Burgwerben II
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum Sa, 08. Aug. 2020 Beginn 14.00
Eintracht Profen
Eintracht Profen
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 1. FC Zeitz 0 0
1 BSC 99 Laucha 0 0
1 ESV Herrengosserstedt 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SG Spergau 0 0
1 SSC Weißenfels II 0 0
1 SV Braunsbedra 0 0
1 SV Burgwerben 0 0
1 Eintracht Gröbers 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 0 0
1 TSV Leuna 0 0
1 VfB Nessa 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Grana II 0 0
1 Eintracht Profen II 0 0
1 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 0 0
1 SG Großgrimma III 0 0
1 SG Keutschen 0 0
1 SG Krauschwitz 0 0
1 SG Könderitz 0 0
1 SG Motor Zeitz II 0 0
1 SV Kretzschau II 0 0
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 0 0
1 SV Eintracht Bornitz 0 0
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 0 0
1 SV Spora II 0 0
1 SV Wetterzeube 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Teuchern/Nessa 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0