Ergebnisse & Tabelle(n): Nachwuchs A-Junioren 17/18


  Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 22 (03.06.2018 - 04.06.2018)

Sonntag, 03.06.2018 - 22. Spieltag
09:00 Uhr SV Einheit Altenburg  1 - 17  SG Hohenölsener SV
09:00 Uhr ASV Wintersdorf  4 - 1  SG OTG 1902 Gera
09:00 Uhr SG SSV 1938 Großenstein  5 - 2  SV Lokomotive Altenburg
09:00 Uhr SG SV Roschütz  2 - 4  SG Lucka/Spora
12:00 Uhr SG SV Schmölln 1913  1 - 3  BSG Wismut Gera

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) BSG Wismut Gera 20 15 4 1 100 18 82 49
2 gleich (2) SG FSV Langenleuba-Niederhain 20 14 3 3 107 39 68 45
3 gleich (3) SG Hohenölsener SV 20 13 5 2 79 29 50 44
4 gleich (4) SG SV Schmölln 1913 20 13 1 6 73 25 48 40
5 auf (6) SG SSV 1938 Großenstein 20 10 3 7 68 57 11 33
6 ab (5) SG SV Roschütz 20 10 3 7 53 43 10 33
7 gleich (7) SV Einheit Altenburg 19 5 3 11 28 61 -33 18
8 gleich (8) SV Lokomotive Altenburg 18 5 2 11 49 70 -21 17
9 gleich (9) SG Lucka/Spora 19 5 2 12 45 68 -23 17
10 gleich (10) ASV Wintersdorf 20 3 0 17 27 85 -58 9
11 gleich (11) SG OTG 1902 Gera 20 2 0 18 23 157 -134 6


  Aufsteiger 
Datum Sa, 31. Okt. 2020 Beginn 14.00
VfB Nessa
VfB Nessa
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-

Datum Sa, 31. Okt. 2020 Beginn 14.00
SG Könderitz
SG Könderitz
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum So, 01. Nov. 2020 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
BSC 99 Laucha
BSC 99 Laucha
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 5 10
2 SSC Weißenfels II 5 10
3 SV Braunsbedra 4 9
4 VfB Nessa 5 9
5 SG Spergau 5 9
6 SV Großgrimma 4 7
7 SV Spora 5 7
8 SV Burgwerben 5 5
9 TSV Leuna 4 4
10 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 4 4
11 BSC 99 Laucha 2 3
12 1. FC Zeitz 3 3
13 ESV Herrengosserstedt 4 2
14 Eintracht Gröbers 5 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Krauschwitz 4 12
2 SV Kretzschau II 4 10
3 SV Wetterzeube 4 10
4 SV Kickers Rasberg 3 9
5 SG Großgrimma III 4 9
6 Eintracht Profen II 3 6
7 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 3 4
8 SG Motor Zeitz II 3 3
9 Blau-Weiß Grana II 4 3
10 SG Könderitz 3 1
11 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 3 1
12 SG Keutschen 4 1
13 SV Eintracht Bornitz 2 0
14 SV Spora II 4 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FFC Gera 3 9
2 SC Naumburg 3 7
3 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3 6
4 SV Spora 3 4
5 BSC Laucha 2 3
6 SV Großgrimma 3 3
7 SG GW Döschwitz 2 0
8 ESV Merseburg 3 0