Ergebnisse & Tabelle(n): Nachwuchs A-Junioren 17/18


  Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 22 (03.06.2018 - 04.06.2018)

Sonntag, 03.06.2018 - 22. Spieltag
09:00 Uhr SV Einheit Altenburg  1 - 17  SG Hohenölsener SV
09:00 Uhr ASV Wintersdorf  4 - 1  SG OTG 1902 Gera
09:00 Uhr SG SSV 1938 Großenstein  5 - 2  SV Lokomotive Altenburg
09:00 Uhr SG SV Roschütz  2 - 4  SG Lucka/Spora
12:00 Uhr SG SV Schmölln 1913  1 - 3  BSG Wismut Gera

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) BSG Wismut Gera 20 15 4 1 100 18 82 49
2 gleich (2) SG FSV Langenleuba-Niederhain 20 14 3 3 107 39 68 45
3 gleich (3) SG Hohenölsener SV 20 13 5 2 79 29 50 44
4 gleich (4) SG SV Schmölln 1913 20 13 1 6 73 25 48 40
5 auf (6) SG SSV 1938 Großenstein 20 10 3 7 68 57 11 33
6 ab (5) SG SV Roschütz 20 10 3 7 53 43 10 33
7 gleich (7) SV Einheit Altenburg 19 5 3 11 28 61 -33 18
8 gleich (8) SV Lokomotive Altenburg 18 5 2 11 49 70 -21 17
9 gleich (9) SG Lucka/Spora 19 5 2 12 45 68 -23 17
10 gleich (10) ASV Wintersdorf 20 3 0 17 27 85 -58 9
11 gleich (11) SG OTG 1902 Gera 20 2 0 18 23 157 -134 6


  Aufsteiger 
Datum Fr, 14. Aug. 2020 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
SV Starkenberg AH
SV Starkenberg AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 15. Aug. 2020 Beginn 12.30
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
FSV Meuselwitz II
FSV Meuselwitz II
-:-

Datum Fr, 21. Aug. 2020 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
TSV Windischleuba AH
TSV Windischleuba AH
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 1. FC Zeitz 0 0
1 BSC 99 Laucha 0 0
1 ESV Herrengosserstedt 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SG Spergau 0 0
1 SSC Weißenfels II 0 0
1 SV Braunsbedra 0 0
1 SV Burgwerben 0 0
1 Eintracht Gröbers 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 0 0
1 TSV Leuna 0 0
1 VfB Nessa 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Grana II 0 0
1 Eintracht Profen II 0 0
1 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 0 0
1 SG Großgrimma III 0 0
1 SG Keutschen 0 0
1 SG Krauschwitz 0 0
1 SG Könderitz 0 0
1 SG Motor Zeitz II 0 0
1 SV Kretzschau II 0 0
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 0 0
1 SV Eintracht Bornitz 0 0
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 0 0
1 SV Spora II 0 0
1 SV Wetterzeube 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Teuchern/Nessa 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0