Spielplan: SV Spora | Nachwuchs D-Junioren 17/18


SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 Spieltag 1 20.08.2017 09:30 Uhr SV Spora - TSV Eintracht Lützen II3 - 10 Verloren
2 Spieltag 2 26.08.2017 10:30 Uhr SG Droyßig/Osterfeld - SV Spora15 - 0 Verloren
3 Spieltag 3 10.09.2017 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - Heuckewalder SV0 - 13 Verloren
4 Spieltag 4 20.09.2017 10:30 Uhr SG Droyßig/Osterfeld - SV Spora13 - 1 Verloren
5 Spieltag 5 24.09.2017 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - SG VFB Motor Zeitz0 - 8 Verloren
7 Spieltag 7 22.10.2017 09:30 Uhr SV Spora - SG Teuchern/Nessa1 - 10 Verloren
8 Spieltag 8 05.11.2017 09:30 Uhr SV Großgrimma - SV Spora8 - 0 Verloren
9 Spieltag 9 12.11.2017 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - 1. FC Zeitz1 - 17 Verloren
10 Spieltag 10 19.05.2018 10:30 Uhr TSV Eintracht Lützen II - SV Spora8 - 0 Verloren
11 Spieltag 11 18.03.2018 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - SG Droyßig/Osterfeld0 - 17 Verloren
12 Spieltag 12 07.04.2018 10:30 Uhr Heuckewalder SV - SV Spora17 - 0 Verloren
13 Spieltag 13 15.04.2018 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - SG Profen/Elstertrebnitz2 - 8 Verloren
14 Spieltag 14 21.04.2018 10:30 Uhr SG VFB Motor Zeitz - SV Spora25 - 0 Verloren
16 Spieltag 16 05.05.2018 09:30 Uhr SG Teuchern/Nessa - SV Spora15 - 0 Verloren
17 Spieltag 17 26.05.2018 09:30 Uhr SV Spora - SV Großgrimma0 - 22 Verloren
18 Spieltag 18 02.06.2018 10:30 Uhr 1. FC Zeitz - SV Spora29 - 0 Verloren
Datum Fr, 07. Aug. 2020 Beginn 18.30
SV Motor Altenburg AH
SV Motor Altenburg AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 08. Aug. 2020 Beginn 12.30
SG Hohenmölsen II  / Burgwerben II
SG Hohenmölsen II / Burgwerben II
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum Sa, 08. Aug. 2020 Beginn 14.00
Eintracht Profen
Eintracht Profen
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 1. FC Zeitz 0 0
1 BSC 99 Laucha 0 0
1 ESV Herrengosserstedt 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SG Spergau 0 0
1 SSC Weißenfels II 0 0
1 SV Braunsbedra 0 0
1 SV Burgwerben 0 0
1 Eintracht Gröbers 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 0 0
1 TSV Leuna 0 0
1 VfB Nessa 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Grana II 0 0
1 Eintracht Profen II 0 0
1 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 0 0
1 SG Großgrimma III 0 0
1 SG Keutschen 0 0
1 SG Krauschwitz 0 0
1 SG Könderitz 0 0
1 SG Motor Zeitz II 0 0
1 SV Kretzschau II 0 0
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 0 0
1 SV Eintracht Bornitz 0 0
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 0 0
1 SV Spora II 0 0
1 SV Wetterzeube 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Teuchern/Nessa 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0